Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Rini Paige CAN 1.50/55/12.00
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 6.00/49
2 Costard Manon FRA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
3 Gay Anna USA 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.00/55/11.25
3 Worden Sydney USA 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
4 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/11.25
5 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25
5 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
7 Carroll Jacinta AUS 0.50/55/11.25
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 7960 2450
1 Rini Paige CAN 4470 4900
1 Ross Neilly CAN 5800 6480
1 Switzer Donna USA 690
2 Briant Michale AUS 5000 7560
2 Gay Anna USA 6400 6100
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 4660 4210
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 6960 6850
4 Carroll Jacinta AUS 6360 4560
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3710 4290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 28.10
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.80 54.90
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 42.50 42.40
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 23.20 25.00
2 Ellis Marion FRA 52.30 51.90
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 51.80 52.20
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.90 51.30
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 50.60 50.30
6 Fladborg Asher June DEN 47.50 49.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kolewaski Jay CAN 4.50/55/12.00
1 Hirst Michael USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Montavon William USA 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Powers James USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Ross Drew CAN 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Bettosini Marco SUI 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Efverstrom Johan SWE 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
2 Macchi Dave USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Roberts Ed USA 2.50/52/14.25
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Dunlap Andrew GUA 3.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Ellis Scot USA 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
3 Shaffer Jonah CAN 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
4 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
5 Bull Jaret CAN 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
6 Milicich Garth NZL 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
7 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
8 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
9 Worden Zack USA 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
10 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.50/58/11.25
11 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
12 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10630 10810
1 Gay Ryan USA 1740 1640
1 Montavon William USA 5990 6140
1 Ross Charlie CAN 280 280
1 Switzer Stan USA 1560 1680
2 Dunlap Andrew GUA 1780 1520
2 Gay Russell USA 7580 6570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 61.10 64.50
1 King Alex NZL 59.00 59.20
2 Ellis Scot USA 61.80 62.30
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 57.80 62.00