Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Costard Manon FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trible Florence FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 0.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
4 Delrue Laetitia BEL 3.50/22 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 FONTAINE Clara FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
6 Menet Ingrid FRA 4.00/22 4.00/34 2.00/55/18.25
7 Brunel Viviane FRA 3.00/49 3.00/52 3.00/52
9 Catta Villard Sandrina FRA 2.50/22 3.00/52 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Pommier Fabienne FRA 5.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 3.50/22 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Marsan Alexandre MON 0.50/49 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 MAPPLE Andy GBR 2.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
2 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Duminil Frederic FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
4 Draux Philippe FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
4 Lhommelet Wilfried FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
6 Bar Christian CHI 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Alexander Robbie RSA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
7 Toutziaridis John GRE 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Dulos Fotis GRE 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/22 1.50/55/12.00
9 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/22 1.50/55/12.00
9 DUPUIS David BEL 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
10 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
11 Alves Luc FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
11 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
12 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
12 Nemeth Gabor HUN 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
13 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
13 Reitberger Anton GER 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
14 Bertrand Georges FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/22
14 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
16 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
16 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 5.50/22 2.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00
17 Delage Pascal FRA 2.50/22 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
18 Limbrick Alan GBR 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
19 Labasse Stephan FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/22
20 Cassin William FRA 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/22
21 HENRY Manuel FRA 4.00/22 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Desgrippes Eric FRA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
15 GROHE Roger SUI 0.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00