Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mcclure Keri USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Mcclure Kristin USA 4.00/55/12.00
1 Wolfe Caroline USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Zoellner Kelly USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Herstad Kayla USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Hustad Hannah USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Robinette Sandra USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Clennon Katie USA 1.00/55/12.00
3 Lamarche Maureen USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Radke Andrea USA 5.00/55/14.25
4 Burnash Whitney USA 1.25/55/13.00
4 Lott Marla USA 1.50/55/13.00
4 Ruehl Samantha USA 4.00/55/14.25
5 Schmidt Carrie USA 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clennon Katie USA 3470
1 Smith Jill USA 4760
1 Wolfe Caroline USA 5530
2 Bates Mindy USA 3390
2 Robinette Sandra USA 3690
2 Townsend Renae USA 5490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Herstad Kayla USA 32.20
1 Madden Christine USA 32.20
1 Wolfe Caroline USA 43.20
2 Mcclure Kristin USA 29.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Burdick Cale USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Contos Casey USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Delgado M. Diego Fernando COL 0.00/58/11.25
1 Johnson Mark USA 1.00/58/11.25
1 Reel John USA 4.00/58/12.00
2 Meinhardt David USA 1.00/58/11.25
2 Reid Brody USA 1.00/58/11.25
2 Smith Nate USA 2.00/58/12.00
2 Triplett Brenton USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Dawson Brian USA 5.00/58/12.00
3 Steffen Zackary USA 3.50/58/13.00
3 Weber Justin USA 4.00/58/12.00
4 Cord Adam USA 2.50/58/12.00
4 Knafla Matthew USA 2.50/58/13.00
4 Zimbric Luke USA 2.00/58/12.00
5 Breshears Tyler USA 2.00/58/13.00
5 Kosek Chris USA 1.50/58/12.00
5 Prem Christopher USA 2.00/58/12.00
6 Dlugosh David USA 2.00/58/12.00
6 Meeker Doug USA 3.00/58/13.00
7 Bucher Brandon USA 1.00/58/13.00
7 Kuenning Greg USA 1.50/58/12.00
8 Wingerter David USA 1.00/58/12.00
9 Scharosch Christian USA 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Delgado M. Diego Fernando COL 5980
1 Reed Adam USA 6300
1 Reid Brody USA 6440
2 Burdick Cale USA 4090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dlugosh David USA 56.60
1 Grubb Dana USA 47.90
1 Reid Brody USA 56.70
2 Burdick Cale USA 51.60
2 Madden Andy USA 44.10
2 Tranchita James USA 48.20
3 Steffen Zackary USA 43.80
3 Threlkeld Kurtis USA 43.80
4 Jacobi Sean USA 42.00
4 Weber Justin USA 43.30
5 Tolzmann Kevin USA 41.50
5 Wingerter David USA 43.30
6 Weeks Aaron USA 41.40