Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Solé Inès BEL 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
2 Pollard Summer GBR 3.00/52 5.00/52 4.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Arango Africa ESP 1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
2 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 4.50/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 0.00/34
3 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP 3.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 0.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Jaquier Valerie SUI 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Owel Sabrina NED 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 BATES Sophie GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00
2 Castaneda Ana ESP 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 WEHRENS Madelon BEL 3.00/52 4.00/49 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Allaerts Chris BEL 0.00/49 3.25/52 1.50/52 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pollard Noah GBR 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Verbaet Achille BEL 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
2 Teixidor Tono ESP 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
3 VERBAET Jerome BEL 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 BLANCHO Fabio ESP 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 1.50/58/10.25 2.25/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
4 School Freek NED 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
5 Hruby Libor CZE 4.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
6 Simplicio Joao POR 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Rodrigues Francisco POR 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
8 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 0.00/55/10.25
2 Soares João POR 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jackson Lee GBR 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Teixidor Dani ESP 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 De Ryck Peter BEL 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Roque Pedro POR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
8 Kraakman Sven NED 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Solé Olivier BEL 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
10 Beckers Peter BEL 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/22 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
11 Cornelisse Dirk-Jan NED 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
12 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Owel Bob NED 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
2 Anthoni Raymond BEL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
3 CREMERS Karel BEL 0.00/22 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 2.50/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 2.50/52/11.25 2.50/52/11.25
2 Beankens Serge BEL 1.00/52/13.00