Vinney's Cup 21
Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski School, 900 route de Muret 31600 Seysses 3-4 Jul 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21FRA030


Event Details
Slalom L 4 Rounds
Tricks L 3 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge TULZER Claudia AUT
Homologator ORTOLA Jeremie FRA
Assistant Homologator LAVERTON Rémi FRA
Scorer FROMIAU Muriel FRA
Assistant Scorer ANGUENOT Muriel FRA
Judge ANGUENOT Lionel FRA
Judge CONSTANS Olivier FRA
Judge FROMIAU Muriel FRA
Judge NIOLA Thomas FRA
Judge ORTOLA Jeremie FRA
Judge TULZER Claudia AUT
CDriver ARTEON Julien FRA
Driver CONSTANS Olivier FRA
Driver MIERMONT Caroline FRA

Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski School
Country France
Code FRA3107
Area 900 route de Muret 31600 Seysses
Organizer
Name SOUBIRON
Phone 0616350097
Email vincentsoubiron@gmail.com
Federation
Name Annie COITOU
Phone 0672992259
Email coitouannie@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat NAUTIQUE 200


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  bulletin 02/06/2021 06:09:13 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 56.5m 58.7m 601.15 601.15 56.50
2 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 53.9m 56.7m 551.53 551.53 53.90
3 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 43.1m 590.79 590.79 43.10
4 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 40.8m 41.6m 552.43 552.43 41.60
5 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 30.0m 27.1m 300.23 300.23 30.00
6 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 0.00m 25.4m 194.00 194.00 25.40
7 Cortes Emma FRA -17 25.0m 23.7m 324.24 324.24 23.70
8 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP -21 18.8m 22.0m 115.47 115.47 22.00
9 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 17.4m 292.49 292.49 17.40
9 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 56.5m 58.7m 601.15 601.15 56.50
2 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 53.9m 56.7m 551.53 551.53 53.90
3 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 40.8m 41.6m 552.43 552.43 41.60
4 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 30.0m 27.1m 300.23 300.23 30.00
5 Cortes Emma FRA -17 25.0m 23.7m 324.24 324.24 23.70
6 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP -21 18.8m 22.0m 115.47 115.47 22.00
7 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 17.4m 292.49 292.49 17.40
8 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 0.00m 25.4m 194.00 194.00 25.40
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 551.53 544.00 607.00 1702.53 1702.53
2 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 531.97 754.72 213.28 1499.97 1499.97
3 Cortes Emma FRA -17 363.64 540.00 310.34 1213.98 1213.98
4 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 300.23 452.99 172.29 925.51 925.51
5 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 292.49 191.55 484.04 484.04
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 832.00 832.00 82.00
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 45+ 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1000.00 1000.00 81.00
3 Draux Philippe FRA 45+ 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25 955.56 955.56 79.00
4 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 867.92 867.92 76.00
5 Sauvat Theodore ESP Open 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 720.00 720.00 75.00
6 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 3.00/55/11.25 769.23 769.23 75.00
7 Kuhn Nicola AUT Open 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 752.14 752.14 74.00
8 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 830.19 830.19 74.00
9 Vazquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 45+ 5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 777.78 777.78 71.00
10 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 55+ 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 886.79 886.79 71.00
11 Barnoin Hugues FRA 55+ 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 886.79 886.79 71.00
12 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 6.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00 3.25/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 648.00 648.00 70.50
13 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA Open 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 648.00 648.00 70.50
14 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 648.00 648.00 70.50
15 Draux Hippolyte FRA -21 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 640.00 640.00 70.00
16 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 624.00 624.00 69.00
17 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 1.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 910.71 910.71 69.00
18 Miermont Lea FRA Open 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/34 2.50/55/12.00 658.12 658.12 68.50
19 Van Bergen Ard NED 55+ 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 830.19 830.19 68.00
20 Saunier Thimote FRA -12 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52 3.50/52 838.51 838.51 67.50
21 Draux Virgile FRA -14 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/14.25 821.43 821.43 64.00
22 Smith Rory GBR 45+ 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 588.89 588.89 62.50
23 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 495.73 495.73 59.00
24 Cortes Emma FRA -17 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 550.00 550.00 57.50
25 Amblard Charlotte FRA -17 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 540.00 540.00 57.00
26 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 45+ 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 466.67 466.67 57.00
27 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 452.99 452.99 56.50
28 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 55+ 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 770.00 770.00 56.50
29 Caux Valentin FRA Open 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25 416.00 416.00 56.00
30 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 785.71 785.71 56.00
31 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 4.00/34 4.00/34 2.00/55/14.25 678.57 678.57 56.00
32 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP -21 2.50/34 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 376.07 376.07 52.00
33 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP -17 0.00/34 6.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 320.00 320.00 46.00
34 Pommier Fabienne FRA 45+ 3.00/52 4.00/52 2.50/52 3.00/52/16.00 394.74 394.74 45.00
35 Neyrac Quentin FRA -12 2.00/46 2.00/46 1.50/43 546.58 546.58 44.00
36 Prats Vicandi Carla ESP -17 3.50/46 2.50/49 4.00/52 1.50/46 200.00 200.00 40.00
37 Prats Vicandi Sofia ESP -17 2.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/34 3.00/34 180.00 180.00 39.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA Open 10020 9940 8600 11470 912.49 912.49 11470.00
2 Phily Laura FRA Open 8950 794.85 794.85 8950.00
3 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 6680 4610 6980 7260 602.49 602.49 7260.00
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 6200 7450 7040 1061.84 1061.84 7040.00
5 Kuhn Nicola AUT Open 2590 5790 1960 6130 514.21 514.21 5790.00
6 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 2750 5570 5800 5280 515.10 515.10 5800.00
7 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 2570 3410 3410 4340 360.17 360.17 4340.00
8 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 1940 2970 3860 342.81 342.81 3860.00
9 Cortes Emma FRA -17 3240 3640 3790 3750 359.20 359.20 3750.00
10 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 3530 3940 3790 3460 307.28 307.28 3460.00
11 Amblard Charlotte FRA -17 3190 2720 3070 294.06 294.06 3070.00
12 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 1220 950 2380 2630 449.06 449.06 2380.00
13 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 1270 1620 1100 165.91 165.91 1100.00
14 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP -21 920 81.71 81.71 920.00
15 Saunier Thimote FRA -12 660 660 320 51.78 51.78 320.00
16 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 9930 789.98 789.98 9930.00
16 Neyrac Quentin FRA -12 500 80.91 80.91 500.00
16 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 0 3700 294.35 294.35 3700.00
16 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 7630 6590 4520 607.00 607.00 7630.00
16 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA Open 10020 9940 8600 11470 912.49 912.49 11470.00
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 9930 789.98 789.98 9930.00
3 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 7630 6590 4520 607.00 607.00 7630.00
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -14 6200 7450 7040 1061.84 1061.84 7040.00
5 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 6680 4610 6980 7260 602.49 602.49 7260.00
6 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 2750 5570 5800 5280 515.10 515.10 5800.00
7 Kuhn Nicola AUT Open 2590 5790 1960 6130 514.21 514.21 5790.00
8 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 3530 3940 3790 3460 307.28 307.28 3460.00
9 Cortes Emma FRA -17 3240 3640 3790 3750 359.20 359.20 3750.00
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 0 3700 294.35 294.35 3700.00
11 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 2570 3410 3410 4340 360.17 360.17 4340.00
12 Amblard Charlotte FRA -17 3190 2720 3070 294.06 294.06 3070.00
13 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 1940 2970 3860 342.81 342.81 3860.00
14 Van Bergen Sofie NED -14 1220 950 2380 2630 449.06 449.06 2380.00
15 Barjau Boada Santi ESP -14 1270 1620 1100 165.91 165.91 1100.00
16 Saunier Thimote FRA -12 660 660 320 51.78 51.78 320.00
17 Neyrac Quentin FRA -12 500 80.91 80.91 500.00