Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 5.00/52/13.00 6.00/52/13.00
2 Mendez Emilia CHI 3.50/34 1.50/52/13.00
3 Kretschmer Daniela CHI 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
4 Espinal Trinidad CHI 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 4860 3460
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3710 2600
3 Espinal Trinidad CHI 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Giordano Paloma ARG 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
4 Varas Emilia CHI 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giordano Paloma ARG 6410 5360
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 5020 2590
3 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3770 4210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 29.90 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 5890 4490
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 5140 4910
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2590 4770
4 Patricio Valentina ARG 4690 4610
5 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 4170 3820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patricio Valentina ARG 31.90 31.40
2 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 31.30 30.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Reynolds Jacqueline CHI 4.50/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lehuede Michelle CHI 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 3.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 4050 4700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 21.20 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Walker Vicente CHI 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
4 Kretschmer Gustavo CHI 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/37
5 Ahumada Bautista ARG 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Barrientos Santiago CHI 1.00/55/16.00
7 Piwonka Vicente CHI 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 5810 4860
2 Ahumada Bautista ARG 4500 3250
3 Ahumada Federico ARG 1290 1390
4 Barrientos Santiago CHI 990 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barrientos Santiago CHI 28.20
2 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 17.00 18.80
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI 14.50 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.00/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25
2 Alemparte Miguel CHI 1.50/58/13.00
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 5.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
4 Browne Jose CHI 3.00/58/14.25
4 Debarbieri Renato CHI 3.00/58/14.25
6 Ahumada Facundo ARG 4.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7310 8220
2 Ahumada Facundo ARG 2950 2900
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 1600 1800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 52.30 53.70
2 Debarbieri Renato CHI 37.10 39.90
3 Alemparte Miguel CHI 36.20
4 Browne Jose CHI 33.60
5 Tizza Vicente CHI 32.40 32.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 6690 5910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 48.20 52.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.00/58/10.75
3 Collazo Antonio ARG 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
4 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 3.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/13.00
5 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1.50/58/11.25
6 Chicharro Diego CHI 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 0.00/58/11.25
8 Castro Pablo CHI 3.50/58/12.00
9 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1.50/58/12.00
10 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
11 Chicharro Samuel CHI 0.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
12 Debarbieri Renato CHI 2.50/58/13.00
13 Ahumada Facundo ARG 0.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
14 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 3.00/58/18.25
15 Browne Jose CHI 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 8050 6780
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 5870 7720
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI 5230 5960
4 Ahumada Bautista ARG 3590 4890
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4780 2790
6 Ahumada Facundo ARG 1660 3400
7 Giorgis Francisco ARG 2980 1810
8 Collazo Antonio ARG 2300 2780
9 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ritter Emile CHI 66.20 65.60
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.00 66.10
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 62.40 62.70
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 50.60
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 47.60 49.30
6 Debarbieri Renato CHI 38.40 42.10
7 Collazo Antonio ARG 27.40 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/55/10.75
2 Bar Christian CHI 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Solari Agustin CHI 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
5 Schuenemann Jan CHI 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Ahumada Ivan ARG 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 0.00/55/12.00
8 Raab Matias CHI 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Balbi Martin CHI 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
10 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
11 Ritter Robert CHI 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
12 Neuweiler Pablo CHI 2.50/37 5.00/55/14.25
13 Lehuede Luis Felipe CHI 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ritter Robert CHI 1570 2820