Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 La Malfa Silvia ITA 4.50/46 2.00/52 1.50/49
2 Bariechevic Nera Dakic CRO 2.00/22 2.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Mosti Marina ITA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00
3 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 VAN DER LET Laska NED 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/22 0.50/55/13.00
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 3.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 2.00/52 3.00/22 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cinis Valters LAT 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 La Malfa Alberto ITA 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Ianni Matteo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Teigen Richard NOR 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25
6 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25
8 Domini Manuel ITA 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
9 Gustafson Thomas SWE 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Muzic Feruccio CRO 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
11 School Freek NED 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
12 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
13 Legakis Gianoulis GRE 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
14 GURALIA Levan ITA 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
15 Cinis Miks LAT 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
16 Ghisi Alberto ITA 0.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
17 Ghisi Ettore ITA 0.50/22 0.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
18 BREZAC Lovro CRO 4.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 3.50/22
19 Franulovic Roman CRO 0.00/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 1.25/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75 4.25/55/10.75
2 Tengius Henrik SWE 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
4 Lund Stefan SWE 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Cinis Ugis LAT 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
4 Engelhardt Volker AUT 0.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Puzynowski Piotr POL 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Sabaini Roberto ITA 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gruber Klaus AUT 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Briquet Patrick FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Skande Ulf SWE 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Cortey Guy FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/12.00
5 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Sprenger Ernst SUI 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Reitberger Anton GER 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Burger Norbert GER 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Begovich Heinz AUT 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
10 Jirak Bernd AUT 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/22 4.50/55/14.25
11 Dragoni Corrado ITA 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25