Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bartlett Becky USA 4.25/55/14.25
1 Craig Amy USA 2.50/55/13.00
1 Epstein Donna USA 2.00/49/16.00
1 Kelley Eloise USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Lennon Christine USA 4.00/22
1 Pullano Kirsten USA 2.00/55/14.25
2 Bejerano Shai USA 5.00/52
2 Boroughs Heather USA 4.00/55/14.25
2 Cooper Caroline USA 0.50/55/11.25
3 Bejerano Dar USA 3.00/55/16.00
4 Bejerano Gal USA 6.00/52
4 Craig Katherine USA 2.00/52
999 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/12.00
999 Mills Chelsea USA 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bejerano Dar USA 1020
1 Lemley Sara USA 4130
2 Bartlett Becky USA 770
2 Bejerano Gal USA 580
2 Bejerano Shai USA 450
2 Craig Amy USA 290
2 Lennon Christine USA 40
2 Lohr Ann USA 560
3 Craig Katherine USA 320
4 Gearheart Dawn USA 80
5 Dulos Christiane GRE 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bartlett Becky USA 25.70
1 Bejerano Dar USA 14.90
1 Craig Amy USA 14.80
1 Craig Katherine USA 11.80
2 Bejerano Gal USA 14.10
3 Bejerano Shai USA 7.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brandau Brett USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Epstein Bruce USA 3.00/52/12.00
1 Haines Hutch USA 2.50/55/11.25
1 Keller Brody USA 1.50/55/13.00
1 Smith Dylan USA 3.50/58/12.00
1 Vaughn Corey USA 1.00/58/10.25
1 Warner Dan USA 3.50/58/11.25
2 Keller Blake USA 2.00/58/12.00
2 Nichols Donald USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Shirley Bryce USA 1.50/58/16.00
2 Tilton Michael USA 4.50/55/12.00
3 Fogarty Terence USA 4.00/55/12.00
3 Lohr Steven USA 4.50/52/14.25
3 Radimer Bob USA 3.00/55/12.00
4 Goldberg Andrew USA 2.50/55/12.00
4 Hommel Skip USA 4.50/55/13.00
5 Pullano Jonathan USA 1.50/58/14.25
5 Stein Nathan USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 Wilkins John USA 4.50/55/13.00
6 Cirilli Bill USA 1.50/55/13.00
6 Cirilli Rocco USA 0.50/58/14.25
9 Campfield Justin USA 2.00/55/14.25
10 Fogarty T Sullivan USA 6.00/49
999 Gilbert Jeff USA 4.00/55/12.00
999 O'hara Paul USA 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cirilli Rocco USA 2130
1 Dishman Keith USA 2780
1 Dulos Theodore GRE 1730
1 Gay Gordon USA 1240
1 Lohr Steven USA 2670
1 Nichols Donald USA 1930
1 Robbins Evan USA 2370
1 Shirley Bryce USA 2890
2 Allen David USA 2330
2 Byrne Matt USA 590
2 Haines Hutch USA 1000
2 Keller Blake USA 1250
2 Keller Brody USA 1140
2 Noll Gary USA 2110
3 Brandau Brett USA 590
3 Dulos Petros GRE 800
4 Behner Scott USA 40
4 Cirilli Bill USA 1710
5 Wilkins John USA 290
7 Dulos Constantine GRE 80
999 Kulig Paul USA 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Haines Hutch USA 46.50
1 Keller Blake USA 42.20
1 Keller Brody USA 33.50
1 Shirley Bryce USA 39.60
2 Cirilli Bill USA 33.70
2 Cirilli Rocco USA 30.90
3 Allen David USA 26.60
4 Wilkins John USA 19.00
999 Kulig Paul USA 46.50