Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Kashitsina Olga RUS 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Gubarenko Olga RUS 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Marchevet Cecile FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Strickland Shannon USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Lindsey Laurie USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Conti Marianna GRE 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
8 Porter Joanne GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
9 Baumeier Gitte GER 0.50/55/13.00
10 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 5.00/55/14.25
11 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.00/55/14.25
12 Langrock Claudia GER 2.50/55/14.25
13 Morgan Kerry USA 4.00/55/16.00
14 DURISCH Karin SUI 2.50/55/16.00
15 Sinitsyna Elena RUS 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kashitsina Olga RUS 6250 6750
2 Langrock Claudia GER 3870 4330
3 Sinitsyna Elena RUS 3520 4100
4 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2480 2570
5 Nichols Brenda USA 3750 2540
6 Gubarenko Olga RUS 2390
7 Porter Joanne GBR 2260
8 Baumeier Gitte GER 1700
9 DURISCH Karin SUI 1660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nichols Brenda USA 40.80 40.80
2 Kashitsina Olga RUS 37.50 40.50
3 Baumeier Gitte GER 31.00 31.50
4 Porter Joanne GBR 26.50 27.70
5 Langrock Claudia GER 23.30 25.10
6 Marchevet Cecile FRA 21.20
7 DURISCH Karin SUI 17.70
8 Sinitsyna Elena RUS 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Varming Susanne NOR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Koenig Mary USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/14.25
5 Bekker Lizette RSA 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
6 Legrand Berit MON 5.00/55/18.25
7 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koenig Mary USA 1610 1680
2 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1880 1580
3 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 1240 1400
4 Bekker Lizette RSA 1010 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koenig Mary USA 25.50 27.10
2 Bekker Lizette RSA 24.80 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Kourouni Patricia GRE 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Shealy Deana USA 5.00/34 1.00/55/13.00
4 Hüller Gabriele GER 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 3250 3000
2 Hüller Gabriele GER 1390 2320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.50 27.50
2 Hüller Gabriele GER 18.60 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Conti Marcelo ARG 1.00/55/11.25
1 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1.50/55/11.25
1 Lefour Christophe FRA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 1.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
2 Mistryukov Alexander RUS 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Speri Nicola ITA 5.00/55/12.00
3 Budd Danny GBR 1.00/55/11.25
3 Marinai Jean-Luc AUS 3.00/55/12.00
3 Shaw Marc USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
4 Lang Michael GER 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
4 Peckett Timothy GBR 1.00/55/12.00
4 Teixidor Dani ESP 4.50/55/12.00
5 Galvin Barry IRL 3.00/55/12.00
5 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 5.00/55/13.00
5 Guralia Genadi GEO 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 0.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
6 Pineiro Carlos ESP 2.50/55/13.00
6 Ross Courtenay SUI 2.50/55/12.00
6 Walker Dean DEN 2.50/55/12.00
7 Johnson Jody USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Seyfried Xavier SUI 1.50/55/13.00
8 Chrisostomidis Yiannis GRE 2.00/55/12.00
8 Schipner Toralph GER 2.00/55/12.00
8 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/55/14.25
8 Torrente Fernando ESP 2.50/55/14.25
8 Watson Rodney IRL 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
9 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
10 Alexander Robbie RSA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
10 Jonsson Magnus SWE 3.50/55/13.00
10 Le Moy Gerard FRA 3.50/55/13.00
10 Rodriguez Antonio ESP 4.00/55/16.00
11 Naef Serge SUI 2.50/55/11.25
12 Ceranic Predrag SRB 2.50/55/13.00
12 De Snoeck Filip BEL 2.00/55/11.25
13 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 5.00/34
13 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/11.25
14 Nemeth Gabor HUN 1.00/55/11.25
15 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 8200 9000
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 3310 5630
3 Fisher Forest USA 5560 3210
4 Shaw Marc USA 5910 2930
5 Budd Danny GBR 3080 2740
6 Schipner Toralph GER 3490 2110
7 Galvin Barry IRL 2750
8 Lefour Christophe FRA 2330
9 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2170
10 Le Moy Gerard FRA 1810
11 Johnson Jody USA 1470
12 Marinai Jean-Luc AUS 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shaw Marc USA 52.40 57.80
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 51.60 53.80
3 Schipner Toralph GER 51.00 53.30
4 Budd Danny GBR 53.10 52.60
5 Galvin Barry IRL 47.20 48.60
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 47.20 47.90
7 Gummelt Heiko GER 48.20 47.50
8 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 46.60
9 Lefour Christophe FRA 44.30
10 Carder John USA 42.30
11 Johnson Jody USA 35.20
12 Le Moy Gerard FRA 31.50
13 Marinai Jean-Luc AUS 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MAPPLE Andy GBR 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Negrao Rafael BRA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Skande Ulf SWE 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Morgan Mike USA 5.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Raybourne Steve USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 0.00/55/11.25
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 3.00/55/12.00
3 Miller David CAN 1.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
3 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 1.50/55/12.00
3 Söderberg Morgan SWE 3.00/55/12.00
4 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75
4 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 5.00/55/13.00
5 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00
5 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 2.00/55/12.00
5 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Gispert Soteras Lluis ESP 1.50/55/13.00
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
6 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 1.50/55/12.00
7 Donatt Paul USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 0.50/55/13.00
7 Peixoto Pedro Sampaio POR 3.00/55/13.00
8 Abrahamsen Gert DEN 2.50/55/13.00
8 Goode Dave USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
8 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 4.00/55/14.25
9 Anderson Daniel CAN 2.50/55/11.25
9 Marshall Scott CAN 3.50/55/14.25
9 Mc Guigan Donal IRL 2.00/55/14.25
10 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2.00/55/14.25
10 Svensson Peter SWE 2.00/55/11.25
10 Swoboda Christian AUT 0.50/34
11 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 1.50/55/11.25
11 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 1.50/55/11.25
11 Engelhardt Volker AUT 1.50/34
13 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.50/55/12.00
14 Bertrand Georges FRA 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MAPPLE Andy GBR 3860 4980
2 Morgan Mike USA 5790 4550
3 Brådhe Odd SWE 3010 3810
4 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2410 2510
5 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 3150 1100
6 Raybourne Steve USA 2580
7 Svensson Peter SWE 2280
8 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2110
9 Swoboda Christian AUT 1820
10 Skande Ulf SWE 1360
11 Hammersley Paul GBR 1090
12 Mc Guigan Donal IRL 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 51.00 53.40
2 Morgan Mike USA 39.90 47.90
3 Raybourne Steve USA 43.20 46.20
4 Swoboda Christian AUT 40.50 40.70
5 Hartinger Thomas GER 37.50 38.70
6 Clarke Geoff IRL 35.20 37.90
7 Hammersley Paul GBR 33.60
8 Mc Guigan Donal IRL 33.40
9 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 32.50
10 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 29.20
11 Nosachev Sergey RUS 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin Edgardo ARG 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Rathbun Gordon USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Slater Colin GBR 4.50/55/13.00
2 Dagg Alan AUS 2.50/55/13.00
2 Elgesem Hans Olaf NOR 2.00/55/13.00
2 Lilleberg Audun NOR 2.00/55/13.00
2 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 2.00/55/13.00
2 Raphael Steve USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Furian Teddy AUT 1.50/55/13.00
3 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
4 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 1.00/55/14.25
4 Leprince Philippe FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Fernandes Fernando POR 1.50/55/13.00
5 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 4.50/55/16.00
5 Longo Dennis USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1.50/55/13.00
6 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Senge Wolfgang GER 2.50/55/16.00
7 Begovich Heinz AUT 4.00/55/14.25
7 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 4.00/55/14.25
7 Skelton Robin IRL 4.00/55/18.25
7 Sprenger Ernst SUI 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Delore Jean-Pierre FRA 1.00/55/18.25
8 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
9 Baurer Peter USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/34
9 Bridges Harold IRL 2.50/55/14.25
9 Loebl Jorge MON 2.50/34
9 Ward George GBR 2.50/55/14.25
10 Suraud Charles FRA 1.00/55/12.00
11 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 3.50/55/13.00
11 Murphy Arthur IRL 2.00/55/14.25
12 Philips John GBR 5.00/55/16.00
12 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2.00/55/13.00
13 Knudsen Jens DEN 4.00/55/16.00
13 Lambert Richard USA 0.00/55/13.00
14 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 0.00/55/14.25
14 Hüller Heiko GER 4.00/34
14 Olvey Stephen USA 4.00/34
15 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 1.00/55/16.00
16 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 3390 3450
2 Martin Edgardo ARG 2350 3360
3 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2330 2610
4 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 2210 2290
5 Dagg Alan AUS 1950 1950
6 Hamilton Hal USA 2120 1820
7 Hüller Heiko GER 1510 1820
8 Suraud Charles FRA 1640 1690
9 Longo Dennis USA 1760 1630
10 Delore Jean-Pierre FRA 1450 1330
11 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 1410
12 Ward George GBR 1400
13 Senge Wolfgang GER 1390
14 Philips John GBR 1310
15 Fernandes Fernando POR 960
15 Switzer Stan USA 960
17 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 940
18 Lilleberg Audun NOR 830
19 Skelton Robin IRL 810
20 Murphy Arthur IRL 660
21 Elgesem Hans Olaf NOR 320
22 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Senge Wolfgang GER 34.80 36.50
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 31.80 34.30
3 Hüller Heiko GER 31.60 34.20
4 Ward George GBR 32.90 32.70
5 Lilleberg Audun NOR 28.60 31.00
6 Philips John GBR 30.50 30.90
7 Knudsen Jens DEN 29.90 30.30
8 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 26.70 28.90
9 Begovich Heinz AUT 29.30 28.50
10 Elgesem Hans Olaf NOR 26.40
11 Skelton Robin IRL 25.40
12 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 21.50
13 Longo Dennis USA 21.30
14 Fernandes Fernando POR 15.90
15 Delore Jean-Pierre FRA 12.30
16 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 10.60
17 Suraud Charles FRA 9.20