Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Astin Patricia USA 0.50/55/12.00
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
2 Jaquess Regina USA 3.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
3 Truelove Karen USA 0.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Habermann Emma AUS 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
5 Knutson Jill USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Duverger Geraldine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
8 Green Sarah GBR 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
9 Bennett Danyelle USA 1.00/55/11.25
9 Krueger Lori USA 1.00/55/11.25
9 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25
12 Nichols Brenda USA 5.00/55/12.00
13 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 1.50/55/12.00
14 Hunt Brandi USA 0.50/55/12.00
15 Dodd Breanne CAN 5.00/55/13.00
16 Simpson Michelle USA 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Danyelle USA 7210 7440
2 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 6770 7410
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 6590 7280
4 Lethem Brigitte FRA 6450 5020
5 Hunt Brandi USA 6440
6 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 4630
7 Jaquess Regina USA 4620
8 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4120
9 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4030
10 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 46.80 51.10 50.90
2 Hunt Brandi USA 46.00 51.10 49.80
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 45.40 50.50 47.60
4 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 46.30 51.60 45.40
5 Habermann Emma AUS 49.50 50.30
6 Jaquess Regina USA 44.50 47.30
7 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 45.50 45.80
8 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 43.80 45.30
9 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 43.80
10 Søndergård Stinne DEN 43.10
11 Kaiser Jennifer USA 42.90
12 Nichols Brenda USA 42.50
13 Lundy Audrey USA 41.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Beauchesne Jamie USA 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Asher William GBR 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 1.25/58/10.25
4 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
5 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Ross Doug CAN 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
7 Cox Wade USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Brown Marcus USA 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
9 Ristorcelli Todd USA 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
10 Hintringer Harald AUT 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
11 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
12 Trapp Ian USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
13 Parsons Nick USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
14 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
15 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/10.75
16 De Cree Wim BEL 2.00/58/10.75
16 Favret Ben USA 2.00/58/10.75
16 Julio Javier ARG 2.00/58/10.75
19 Sund Greg USA 0.50/58/10.75
20 Fisher Jodi GBR 0.00/58/10.75
21 Paredes Jason USA 4.50/58/11.25
22 Finlayson Trent CAN 3.00/58/11.25
23 Böttcher Nick GER 2.50/58/11.25
23 Eade Kyle NZL 2.50/58/11.25
25 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/11.25
25 Stisher Seth USA 2.00/58/11.25
27 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/11.25
28 Ellis Scot USA 5.00/58/12.00
29 Ross Drew CAN 4.50/58/12.00
30 Cockeram Steve NZL 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 10260 11300 6770
2 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11330 11300 5020
3 Pickos Cory USA 10600 10910
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10550 10890
5 Gay Russell USA 10490 10790
6 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11100 9630
7 Julio Javier ARG 10130
8 Dodd Ryan CAN 9260
9 Seels Jason GBR 8700
10 Asher Thomas GBR 6760
11 Puxty Dane AUS 5140
12 Böttcher Nick GER 4610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 59.20 69.00 68.70
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 66.60 67.80 67.30
3 Lane Mark USA 62.10 65.20 65.10
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 59.40 64.20 65.10
5 Seels Jason GBR 63.90 65.00 64.00
6 Sharman Damien GBR 59.90
7 Fitts Ryan USA 59.40 64.20 58.60
8 Asher Thomas GBR 58.60 63.70
9 Siemers Jimmy USA 60.00 62.60
10 Ellis Scot USA 58.70 61.90
11 Puxty Dane AUS 59.00 61.40
12 Eade Kyle NZL 58.80 61.00
13 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 58.30
14 Sheers Curtis AUS 57.20
15 Julio Javier ARG 56.30
16 Böttcher Nick GER 55.70