Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Nutt Katie GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 Paschou Natalia GRE 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
7 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
8 Mednikova Polina RUS 6.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
9 Lexer Alissa AUT 2.25/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
10 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
11 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
12 Pontifix Athina GRE 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
13 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.00/55/14.25
14 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 1.00/55/14.25
15 Starkova Isabela CZE 4.50/55/16.00
16 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 4.50/55/18.25
17 Butterfield Amber GBR 2.00/55/18.25
18 Armeni Ianthi CYP 1.50/55/18.25
19 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 0.00/55/18.25
20 Burge Mara SUI 5.00/52
21 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 4.00/52
22 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 1.50/22
23 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 5370 5250
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4190 5160
3 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 3860 4800
4 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 4060 4660
5 Tagliati Greta ITA 3390 4030
6 Paschou Natalia GRE 3010 3530
7 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2630 2590
8 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 2710 2580
9 Nutt Katie GBR 2740 2500
10 Burge Mara SUI 2780 2070
11 Politova Varvara RUS 3320 1970
12 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2380 1760
13 Butterfield Amber GBR 2370
14 Anguenot Inès FRA 2350
15 Starkova Isabela CZE 2010
16 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 1930
17 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1880
18 Armeni Ianthi CYP 1620
19 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 1480
20 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1450
21 Pontifix Athina GRE 990
22 Lexer Alissa AUT 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 32.50 31.30
2 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 27.40 29.40
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 25.90 26.10
4 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 25.90 24.60
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 24.40 24.50
6 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 24.70 23.90
7 Lexer Alissa AUT 24.40 23.40
8 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 17.90 18.50
9 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 17.50
10 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 15.00
11 Paschou Natalia GRE 14.20
11 Starkova Isabela CZE 14.20
13 Nutt Katie GBR 13.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Miermont Lea FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Paturel Alizée SUI 1.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
8 Susova Karolina CZE 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
9 Leshchanka Maryia BLR 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
10 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
11 Moore Charlotte GBR 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
12 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/22
13 Huisman Pemm NED 4.00/55/13.00
14 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/13.00
14 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 3.00/55/13.00
16 Prufer Amandine FRA 2.50/55/13.00
17 Outram Sanchia GBR 2.00/55/13.00
17 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 2.00/55/13.00
19 Dietrich Amanda DEN 1.50/55/13.00
20 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1.00/55/13.00
21 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 3.50/55/14.25
22 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 3.25/55/14.25
23 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 2.50/55/14.25
24 Jorger Medina SUI 2.00/55/14.25
25 Kuhn Nicola AUT 0.50/55/14.25
26 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.50/55/16.00
26 Pequeno Perez Silvia ESP 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 5620 5300
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6090 5220
3 Paturel Alizée SUI 3620 3870
4 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3760 3670
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 5720 3590
6 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3490 3590
7 Prufer Amandine FRA 4420 3550
8 Moore Charlotte GBR 3170 3430
9 Outram Sanchia GBR 4150 3260
10 Kuhn Nicola AUT 3430 3170
11 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 3750 2930
12 Brunel Emma FRA 4620 2090
13 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3030
14 Susova Karolina CZE 3010
15 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 2900
16 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2650
17 Huisman Pemm NED 2620
18 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 1770
19 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1500
20 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 38.30 42.00
2 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 37.40 37.10
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 34.30 36.10
4 Moore Charlotte GBR 33.50 36.00
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA 32.80 35.10
6 Brunel Emma FRA 32.50 34.30
7 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 32.50 34.00
8 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 34.10 33.10
9 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 29.40 31.80
10 Prufer Amandine FRA 31.10 31.60
11 Huisman Pemm NED 29.50 30.50
12 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 29.60 29.90
13 Susova Karolina CZE 28.30
14 Outram Sanchia GBR 28.10
15 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 27.70
16 Paturel Alizée SUI 26.90
17 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 25.90
18 Jorger Medina SUI 25.10
19 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
6 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Turp Benjamin GBR 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Galides Andreas CYP 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Vucans Lukass LAT 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
12 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00
13 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 3.50/55/13.00
14 Masar Adam SVK 3.50/55/13.00
15 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 3.00/55/13.00
15 Samoilov Olexander UKR 3.00/55/13.00
17 Friberg Joakimsson Adam SWE 2.50/55/13.00
18 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 2.25/55/13.00
19 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 2.00/55/13.00
20 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 1.50/55/13.00
20 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 1.50/55/13.00
20 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1.50/55/13.00
20 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 1.50/55/13.00
24 Cambray Joan FRA 0.00/55/13.00
24 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 0.00/55/13.00
26 Herendic Max CRO 3.50/55/14.25
27 Wadström Gustav SWE 3.00/55/14.25
28 Papadopoulos Rodionas CYP 2.50/55/14.25
29 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 1.50/55/14.25
30 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.00/55/14.25
30 Teixidor Tono ESP 1.00/55/14.25
32 Kalina Ondrej CZE 4.50/55/16.00
33 Marek Petr CZE 1.50/55/16.00
33 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1.50/55/16.00
35 Menzel Alexander GER 4.00/55/18.25
35 Scutt Oli GBR 4.00/55/18.25
37 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 2.50/55/18.25
38 Marsan Alexandre MON 3.00/52
39 Jessen Philip DEN 3.50/22
40 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4080 7990
2 Samoilov Olexander UKR 7020 7450
3 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 4940 4930
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 4370 4890
5 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 4500 4810
6 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3990 4540
7 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5620 4460
8 Wadström Gustav SWE 3810 4110
9 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 4860 3660
10 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 6710 2930
11 Masar Adam SVK 2390 1870
12 Kalina Ondrej CZE 3150 200
13 Teixidor Tono ESP 2250
14 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 2150
15 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 2090
16 Turp Benjamin GBR 1970
17 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1770
18 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1690
19 Menzel Alexander GER 1570
20 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 1540
21 Cogne Alexis SUI 1520
22 Marek Petr CZE 1340
23 Scutt Oli GBR 1210
24 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 1020
25 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 900
26 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 40.10 43.60
2 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 37.20 39.30
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 36.80 38.20
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 36.80 36.40
5 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 31.80 36.10
6 Samoilov Olexander UKR 35.10 36.00
7 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 33.90 34.10
8 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 30.00 32.50
9 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 32.40 32.40
10 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 31.50 31.30
11 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 29.10 30.10
12 Harbachuk Viktar BLR 31.30
13 Marek Petr CZE 29.10
14 Kalina Ondrej CZE 28.10
15 Masar Adam SVK 27.20
16 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 27.10
17 Bisetti Bryan ITA 24.90
18 Scutt Oli GBR 24.80
19 Turp Benjamin GBR 20.70
20 Menzel Alexander GER 17.50
21 Jessen Philip DEN 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Spavin Harry GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Poland Joel GBR 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
6 Lund Knudsen Rasmus DEN 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
7 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
8 Huainigg Josef AUT 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
9 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
10 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
11 Loft Thomas DEN 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
12 Hazelwood Robert GBR 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
13 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/58/10.25
14 Caldarola Francesco ITA 2.50/58/12.00
15 Galba Jakub SVK 2.00/58/12.00
15 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/58/12.00
15 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 2.00/58/12.00
15 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 2.00/58/12.00
19 Basic Carlo AUT 1.50/58/12.00
20 Slansky Jan CZE 3.00/58/13.00
21 DANIIL Daniel GRE 2.50/58/13.00
21 Filchenko Danylo UKR 2.50/58/13.00
23 Huisman Perr NED 2.00/58/13.00
24 Antonau Anton BLR 1.50/58/13.00
24 Sauvat Theodore ESP 1.50/58/13.00
26 Techoueyres Aris GRE 0.50/58/13.00
27 Oravec Jakub SVK 4.00/58/14.25
28 Junttila Ville FIN 2.00/58/14.25
29 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 1.50/58/14.25
30 Cespivo Jakub CZE 1.00/58/14.25
31 BREZAC Lovro CRO 2.50/58/16.00
32 Urban Borna CRO 2.00/58/16.00
33 GLUHAK Vito CRO 2.00/55/18.25
34 Rutkovski Artur BLR 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 8380 9540
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 7030 7580
3 Antonau Anton BLR 7330 6950
4 Poland Joel GBR 6340 6860
5 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 5500 6780
6 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 6680 6590
7 Prie Malo FRA 6720 6410
8 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5490 5490
9 Bogne Jakob SWE 4240 3600
10 Galba Jakub SVK 4120 3570
11 Spavin Harry GBR 5320 3090
12 Rutkovski Artur BLR 4100 2880
13 DANIIL Daniel GRE 4070
14 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3740
15 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 3730
16 Huainigg Josef AUT 3680
17 Slansky Jan CZE 3000
18 Cespivo Jakub CZE 2870
19 Huisman Perr NED 2660
20 Basic Carlo AUT 2480
21 Blomqvist Felix SWE 1560
21 Hof Tycho NED 1560
23 Techoueyres Aris GRE 1180
24 Oravec Jakub SVK 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 48.60 53.10
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE 51.90 50.90
3 Filchenko Danylo UKR 48.50 50.90
4 Poland Joel GBR 45.70 49.30
5 Huainigg Josef AUT 46.50 48.20
6 Hazelwood Robert GBR 46.00 47.70
7 Caldarola Francesco ITA 44.50 46.20
8 Basic Carlo AUT 44.90 46.10
9 Spavin Harry GBR 47.80 45.70
10 Bogne Jakob SWE 44.80 45.50
11 Antonau Anton BLR 43.90 44.80
12 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 41.10 40.30
13 Huisman Perr NED 39.20
14 Techoueyres Aris GRE 36.60
15 Hof Tycho NED 36.30
16 Junttila Ville FIN 33.30
16 Slansky Jan CZE 33.30
18 Cespivo Jakub CZE 31.50
19 Galba Jakub SVK 29.20