Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Habermann Emma AUS 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Green Sarah GBR 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Krueger Lori USA 4.00/55/12.00
5 Duverger Geraldine FRA 3.00/55/12.00
6 Reinstaller Irene ITA 0.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6530 7530
2 Briant Michale AUS 6550 7490
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 7060 6660
4 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6210 6090
5 Jackson Karen AUS 4890 4850
6 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4770 4240
7 Scott Chelsea AUS 4710
8 Hayward Belinda AUS 4620
9 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 4560
10 Nowlan Karina AUS 4540
11 Skipper Jodie AUS 3770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Habermann Emma AUS 51.10 53.10
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.40 50.20
3 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 47.80 47.90
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 48.40 46.60
5 Wedd Karissa CAN 46.70 46.10
6 Bowen Kelly AUS 48.40 43.80
7 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 45.60
8 Nowlan Karina AUS 45.60
9 Søndergård Stinne DEN 42.50
10 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 40.20
11 Jackson Karen AUS 38.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Marcus USA 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Cockeram Steve NZL 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
3 Fisher Jodi GBR 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
4 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
5 Eade Kyle NZL 2.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
7 Minelli Federico ITA 2.00/58/11.25
8 Seels Jason GBR 2.00/58/11.25
9 Böttcher Nick GER 0.50/58/11.25
10 Riva Marco ITA 5.00/58/12.00
11 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10460 10740
2 Julio Javier ARG 8570 10470
3 Green Ryan AUS 9980 9590
4 Desboyaux Franck USA 8780 8690
5 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10870 6170
6 Riva Marco ITA 8660 5470
7 Wing Joel AUS 10390 8340
8 Seels Jason GBR 9250
9 Gilbert Thomas NZL 7760
10 Cans Sebastien FRA 7110
11 Ackerer Damien FRA 6890
12 Fenzl Thomas AUT 6700
13 Moffatt Ben AUS 6130
14 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 5810
15 Atkinson Cole NZL 5220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 68.30 67.00
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 67.30 65.60
3 Ellis Scot USA 66.00 64.50
4 Eade Kyle NZL 62.80 64.10
5 Fitts Ryan USA 60.50 63.60
6 Seels Jason GBR 63.60 63.30
7 Sheers Curtis AUS 62.80 61.50
8 Green Ryan AUS 60.30 61.40
9 Fenzl Thomas AUT 59.40 60.50
10 Lane Mark USA 62.80 58.40
11 Julio Javier ARG 58.00 58.20
12 Cans Sebastien FRA 60.70 49.60
13 Ackerer Damien FRA 58.00
14 Riva Marco ITA 57.00
15 Wing Joel AUS 56.30
16 Green Lance NZL 56.20
17 Böttcher Nick GER 55.00
18 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 54.70
19 Minelli Federico ITA 54.10
20 Reeves Scott AUS 53.30
21 Moffatt Ben AUS 51.80
22 Barhaughogda Oystein NOR 51.60
23 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 50.10