Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Delair Alexia FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Brunel Emma FRA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Perrault Philippine FRA 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/34
6 Jouan Clemence FRA 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 3310 3900
2 Delair Alexia FRA 2690 3660
3 Perrault Philippine FRA 3100 3450
4 Jouan Clemence FRA 2850 3200
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1620 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 19.50 20.60
2 Delair Alexia FRA 16.20 16.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Viel Anastasia FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Delair Alison FRA 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
5 Beliard Chloe FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
6 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.50/55/14.25
7 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 2.00/55/14.25
7 Prie Charlotte FRA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5920 5860
2 Delair Alison FRA 4830 4660
3 Deshayes Julie FRA 5070 4560
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4390 2650
5 Beliard Chloe FRA 1740 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 36.00 37.60
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 30.20 32.20
3 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 32.80 31.30
4 Delair Alison FRA 31.50 30.80
5 Lichtle Alexia FRA 32.60
6 Beliard Chloe FRA 20.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Alias Vincent FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Lordier Theo FRA 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 Anguenot Leo FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2.00/55/14.25
7 Duponcel Maxence FRA 1.00/55/14.25
8 Ballot Thomas FRA 2.50/55/18.25
9 Coveney James FRA 4.00/52
10 PIEL Gregoire FRA 5.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3950 5870
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 3640 4620
3 Alias Vincent FRA 3460 3620
4 Lordier Theo FRA 3210 2790
5 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2960
6 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1540
7 Duponcel Maxence FRA 1220
8 Ballot Thomas FRA 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 33.80 34.90
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 26.00 27.60
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 20.40 20.70
4 Alias Vincent FRA 16.50 19.80
5 Lordier Theo FRA 16.50 18.10
6 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 13.40
7 Ballot Thomas FRA 13.10
8 Duponcel Maxence FRA 10.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PIRON Theo FRA 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
2 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 LAGADEC Jean FRA 4.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Bolusset Pierre FRA 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
5 Jollivet Maxence FRA 1.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
6 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
7 Chene Maxime FRA 5.50/58/14.25
8 Arteon Julien FRA 5.00/58/14.25
8 Causan Laurent FRA 5.00/58/14.25
10 Perrault Alexis FRA 3.00/58/14.25
11 Gras Christophe FRA 4.00/58/16.00
11 Martin-Champetier Antoine FRA 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LAGADEC Jean FRA 5670 5120
2 PIRON Theo FRA 4800 4840
3 Jollivet Maxence FRA 4320 4510
4 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2680 2370
5 Martin-Champetier Antoine FRA 1620 2040
6 Gras Christophe FRA 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jollivet Maxence FRA 39.80 40.10
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 34.30 36.70
3 PIRON Theo FRA 33.50 34.60
4 Martin-Champetier Antoine FRA 25.10 28.90