Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Arthur Nicole GBR 0.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75
3 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
4 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
6 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Truelove Karen USA 0.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
11 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
12 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
13 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/11.25
14 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25
15 Amade Anais FRA 1.50/55/11.25
16 Lucine Clementine FRA 0.50/55/11.25
17 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4.50/55/12.00
18 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.50/55/12.00
18 Lauretano Alex USA 3.50/55/12.00
20 Gordon Cathryn AUS 3.00/55/12.00
21 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.50/55/12.00
22 Beliakova Mariya BLR 2.00/55/12.00
22 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/12.00
24 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 1.50/55/12.00
24 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 1.50/55/12.00
26 Turets Iryna BLR 1.00/55/12.00
27 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 0.50/55/12.00
28 Abelson Mariana MEX 0.00/55/12.00
29 Balashova Mila RUS 5.00/55/13.00
30 Caruso Silvia ITA 4.00/55/13.00
31 Carroll Jacinta AUS 3.50/55/13.00
31 Hannah Renee NZL 3.50/55/13.00
31 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3.50/55/13.00
31 Qin Xiao Hui CHN 3.50/55/13.00
35 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.00/55/13.00
35 Shorten Danielle GBR 3.00/55/13.00
37 Naser Nicole CHI 2.00/55/13.00
38 Martin Samantha RSA 1.50/55/13.00
39 Miranda Tiare CHI 5.00/55/14.25
40 Lammi Laura FIN 3.50/55/14.25
40 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS 3.50/55/14.25
42 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 3.00/55/14.25
43 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 1.00/55/14.25
44 Kamiya Harue JPN 5.00/34
45 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.00/34
45 Rohrer Irena AUT 3.00/34
47 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8540 8720
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 7530 8580
3 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 7750 8200
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8160 7410
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 7560 7240
6 Gordon Cathryn AUS 7710 7160
7 Caruso Silvia ITA 6620 6950
8 Ellis Marion FRA 7190 6710
9 Briant Michale AUS 6760 6710
10 Lauretano Alex USA 7530 6430
11 Costard Manon FRA 6840 4400
12 Cambray Iris FRA 9240 3300
13 Amade Anais FRA 6390
14 Carroll Jacinta AUS 6090
15 Adriaensen Kate BEL 6020
15 Beliakova Mariya BLR 6020
17 Jaquess Regina USA 5900
18 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5820
19 Lang Erika USA 5800
20 Abelson Mariana MEX 5690
21 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5630
22 Bennett Danyelle USA 4810
23 Song Yu Fei CHN 4730
24 Lammi Laura FIN 4720
25 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4330
26 Churakova Tatiana RUS 4260
27 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3840
28 Hannah Renee NZL 3810
29 Jiang Hui CHN 3400
30 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 3240
31 Dodd Breanne CAN 3210
32 Miranda Tiare CHI 3070
33 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2880
33 Shorten Danielle GBR 2880
35 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2820
36 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 2420
37 Naser Nicole CHI 2280
38 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 2050
39 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS 2040
40 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 1950
41 Kashitsina Olga RUS 1510
42 Kamiya Harue JPN 1330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.30 51.20
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 49.30 50.80
3 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 49.10 50.00
4 Ellis Marion FRA 47.60 50.00
5 Jaquess Regina USA 46.00 49.90
6 Turets Iryna BLR 49.80 48.50
7 Lauretano Alex USA 45.80 47.70
8 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 45.90 47.60
9 Menestrina Jutta FIN 45.20 45.60
10 Chardin Nancy FRA 47.70 44.30
11 Morgan Lauren USA 47.40 44.30
12 Kashitsina Olga RUS 47.60 44.00
13 Costard Manon FRA 44.80
14 Lucine Clementine FRA 44.50
15 Adriaensen Kate BEL 44.30
15 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 44.30
17 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 44.10
18 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 43.60
19 Amade Anais FRA 42.70
20 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 42.40
21 Beliakova Mariya BLR 42.10
22 HENSLEY Caroline USA 41.50
23 Shorten Danielle GBR 41.10
24 Bennett Danyelle USA 40.50
25 Gordon Cathryn AUS 39.00
26 Kamiya Harue JPN 34.70
27 Hannah Renee NZL 34.00
28 Martin Samantha RSA 32.50
29 Miranda Tiare CHI 31.90
30 Naser Nicole CHI 27.40
31 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS 25.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Smith Nate USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Brown Marcus USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
5 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75
6 Parsons Nick USA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
8 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
9 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
10 Asher William GBR 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
11 Odvarko Daniel CZE 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
12 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
13 Burdick Cale USA 2.50/58/10.75
14 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.00/58/10.75
14 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.75
16 Green Lance NZL 1.50/58/10.75
16 Julio Javier ARG 1.50/58/10.75
18 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.50/58/10.75
19 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.00/58/11.25
19 Oppenlander Ty USA 5.00/58/11.25
21 Campbell Glenn GBR 4.50/58/11.25
21 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/11.25
21 Susi Billy USA 4.50/58/11.25
24 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 4.00/58/11.25
25 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.50/58/11.25
25 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.50/58/11.25
25 Magnowski Kole CAN 3.50/58/11.25
25 Seels Jason GBR 3.50/58/11.25
29 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 3.00/58/11.25
29 Green Ryan AUS 3.00/58/11.25
29 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 3.00/58/11.25
32 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.50/58/11.25
32 Guzman Rodolfo CHI 2.50/58/11.25
34 Earl James GBR 2.00/58/11.25
34 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.00/58/11.25
34 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.00/58/11.25
34 Selsor Storm USA 2.00/58/11.25
38 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 1.50/58/11.25
38 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 1.50/58/11.25
40 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.50/58/11.25
41 Laval Boris FRA 6.00/58/12.00
41 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 6.00/58/12.00
43 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 5.00/58/12.00
43 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 5.00/58/12.00
45 Schipner Bojan GER 4.50/58/12.00
46 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.50/58/12.00
46 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 3.50/58/12.00
46 Mistryukov Alexander RUS 3.50/58/12.00
46 Wentzel Travis RSA 3.50/58/12.00
50 Donald James NZL 3.25/58/12.00
51 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/12.00
51 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/12.00
53 Gonzalez Diego CHI 2.50/58/12.00
53 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 2.50/58/12.00
53 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.50/58/12.00
53 Visser Gj RSA 2.50/58/12.00
57 Atkinson Cole NZL 2.00/58/12.00
57 Lopez Martin ARG 2.00/58/12.00
57 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.00/58/12.00
57 Siegert C. Esteban COL 2.00/58/12.00
61 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 1.50/58/12.00
61 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 1.50/58/12.00
63 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 0.50/58/12.00
64 Fairbank Simon RSA 5.00/58/13.00
65 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 4.00/58/13.00
66 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.50/58/13.00
66 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.50/58/13.00
68 Linares A. Roberto COL 2.00/58/13.00
69 Patricio Augustin ARG 0.50/58/13.00
70 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 4.00/58/16.00
71 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 0.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11570 11570
2 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10970 10450
3 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10410 10440
4 Pickos Adam USA 9670 10430
5 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10660 10220
6 Ballon Pierre FRA 9770 10110
7 Julio Javier ARG 9850 10080
8 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9560 9760
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9290 9570
10 Green Ryan AUS 9170 9430
11 Desboyaux Franck USA 9770 8900
12 Mcclintock Jason CAN 10010 8490
13 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 8960
13 Selsor Storm USA 8960
15 Critchley Stephen GBR 8910
16 Miranda Felipe CHI 8370
17 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 7940
17 Kolman Martin CZE 7940
19 Earl James GBR 7880
20 Odvarko Daniel CZE 7430
21 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7230
22 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6580
23 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 6510
24 Atkinson Cole NZL 6270
25 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 6210
26 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 6080
27 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 5060
28 Green Lance NZL 5020
29 Shi Long Fei CHN 4510
30 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 3650
31 Patricio Augustin ARG 3510
32 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 3380
33 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3180
34 Schipner Bojan GER 2280
35 Lopez Martin ARG 2220
36 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2040
37 Siegert C. Esteban COL 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 65.20 69.50
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 65.00 67.50
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.60 66.00
4 Worden Zack USA 61.20 65.50
5 Sharman Damien GBR 63.10 65.20
6 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 64.50 64.90
7 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 65.40 64.10
8 Green Ryan AUS 64.70 63.20
9 Schipner Bojan GER 62.60 62.70
10 Asher Thomas GBR 61.20 61.10
11 Seels Jason GBR 61.50 60.40
12 Magnowski Kole CAN 61.10 60.20
13 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 61.10
14 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 60.50
15 Critchley Stephen GBR 60.20
16 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 60.10
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 59.80
18 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 58.50
19 Selsor Storm USA 58.30
20 Siegert C. Esteban COL 58.00
21 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 57.40
22 Julio Javier ARG 56.70
23 Linares A. Roberto COL 55.70
24 Atkinson Cole NZL 54.60
25 Green Lance NZL 53.90
26 Correa J. Santiago COL 53.30
27 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 53.20
28 Donald James NZL 52.60
29 Kolman Martin CZE 51.70
30 Earl James GBR 51.40
31 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 50.70
32 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 50.60
33 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 50.10
34 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 50.00
35 Lopez Martin ARG 46.40
36 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 46.30
37 Fairbank Simon RSA 45.20
38 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 44.10
39 Patricio Augustin ARG 40.90
40 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 38.50