Pickos Fall Slalom 1
Shortline Lakes FL, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 3 Oct 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16S023R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Shortline Lakes FL
Country United States of America
Code USAS0320
Area Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 2.00/49/16.00 3.50/49/23.00
1 Goode Dawn USA 4.00/52/23.00 5.00/52/23.00
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Lambert Kate BEL 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Mccreary Ruth USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Krueger Lori USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Miranda Tiare CHI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1350 840
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 4510 4720
1 Jaquess Regina USA 7720 8550
2 Lambert Kate BEL 6920 5170
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4560 4010
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 11.70 10.90
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 23.80 23.50
1 Jaquess Regina USA 52.40 53.30
2 Lambert Kate BEL 46.80 48.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Albritton Keith USA 5.50/55/12.00
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/49/11.25 2.50/49/11.25
1 Hunter Chadwick USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Hunter Sean USA 5.00/58/12.00
1 Marciniak Brian USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
1 Miller Payton USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 1.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 3.00/58/12.00
1 Wellborn John USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Bester Joe USA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Guyer Corbin USA 1.50/58/13.00
2 Leach Jay USA 2.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Coffey Dale USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/10.75
3 Robinson Michael USA 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
4 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
4 Moore Thomas CAN 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
5 Diehl Morgan NZL 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
5 Greenwood Scott USA 1.50/55/10.75
6 Jackson Jerry USA 5.00/55/11.25
7 Goode Dave USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Burris John USA 1.00/55/11.25
9 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burris John USA 5150 6140
1 Guyer Corbin USA 3820
1 Kolman Martin CZE 11190
1 Morea Daniel USA 120 2210
1 Seal Stephen USA 3910 4910
2 Pickos Adam USA 5580 2760
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1710 1560
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burris John USA 59.40 60.60
1 Guyer Corbin USA 50.90
1 Kolman Martin CZE 58.80
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 24.30