Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 2.00/49/16.00 3.50/49/23.00
1 Goode Dawn USA 4.00/52/23.00 5.00/52/23.00
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Mccreary Ruth USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Krueger Lori USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Miranda Tiare CHI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1350 840
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 4510 4720
1 Jaquess Regina USA 7720 8550
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 6920 5170
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4560 4010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 11.70 10.90
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 23.80 23.50
1 Jaquess Regina USA 52.40 53.30
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 46.80 48.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Albritton Keith USA 5.50/55/12.00
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/49/11.25 2.50/49/11.25
1 Hunter Chadwick USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Hunter Sean USA 5.00/58/12.00
1 Marciniak Brian USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
1 Miller Payton USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 1.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 3.00/58/12.00
1 Wellborn John USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Bester Joe USA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Guyer Corbin USA 1.50/58/13.00
2 Leach Jay USA 2.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Coffey Dale USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/10.75
3 Robinson Michael USA 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
4 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
4 Moore Thomas CAN 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
5 Diehl Morgan NZL 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
5 Greenwood Scott USA 1.50/55/10.75
6 Jackson Jerry USA 5.00/55/11.25
7 Goode Dave USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Burris John USA 1.00/55/11.25
9 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burris John USA 5150 6140
1 Guyer Corbin USA 3820
1 Kolman Martin CZE 11190
1 Morea Daniel USA 120 2210
1 Seal Stephen USA 3910 4910
2 Pickos Adam USA 5580 2760
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1710 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burris John USA 59.40 60.60
1 Guyer Corbin USA 50.90
1 Kolman Martin CZE 58.80
2 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 24.30