Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Green Sarah GBR 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Simpson Michelle USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Krueger Lori USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Liakou Evdokia GRE 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Beauchesne Jamie USA 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Campbell Glenn GBR 5.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Ristorcelli Todd USA 1.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
6 Rossi Chris USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
7 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
8 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
9 Asher William GBR 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
10 Cockeram Steve NZL 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
11 Fisher Jodi GBR 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
12 Ianni Fabio ITA 0.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
13 Brown Marcus USA 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
14 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
15 Papakirikos Evangelos GRE 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
16 Ross Drew CAN 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/14.25
17 Finlayson Trent CAN 3.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/14.25
18 Sund Greg USA 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/14.25