Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vitali Elisa ITA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 5.00/55/18.25
2 Roselli Guendalina ITA 2.00/46 2.00/43 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 0.00/34 5.00/46 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 2.00/49 4.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Brando ITA 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
4 Paci Alessandro ITA 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
5 Ramirez Mauro ITA 5.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
6 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 0.00/37 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/13.00
7 GURALIA Levan ITA 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
4 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
5 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
6 Guralia Genadi GEO 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
7 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Piccirilli Luca ITA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Marchiando Nicola ITA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/37 2.50/55/13.00
4 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Sabaini Roberto ITA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Dragoni Corrado ITA 5.00/52 1.50/52 2.00/55/18.25