Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 0.00/22 5.00/52 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scutt Emma GBR 3.00/52 0.00/55/18.25 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dickinson Jenny GBR 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/22 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderson Caitlin GBR 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 2.00/49/16.00 1.50/49 2.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
2 Davies Arron GBR 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
3 Scutt Oli GBR 3.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
4 Irving Bradley GBR 2.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 2.25/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/22
2 Poole Thomas GBR 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oliver William GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Woodgate Michael GBR 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
3 Burns David GBR 0.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Burns Matthew GBR 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Lee GBR 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Marshall Paul GBR 5.50/22 5.25/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fardon Allan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Singleton Chris GBR 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Lillis Stuart GBR 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Dickinson Mark GBR 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/13.00
5 Heath Kevin GBR 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
6 Fairhurst Mike GBR 4.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Stephen GBR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Metcalf Jim GBR 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Irving Stephen GBR 2.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/14.25 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 3.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00