Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Amade Anais FRA 1.00/55/10.75
1 Brooks Carol USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 2.50/52/12.00
1 Kosney Kelli USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Stanford Judy USA 1.50/52/16.00
2 Bush Kara USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 4.00/52/13.00
2 Strickland Shannon USA 2.50/55/12.00
2 Winter Kristin USA 1.50/55/14.25
3 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/52/13.00
3 Grossi Tina USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 Duke Rita USA 3.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fausold Janie USA 23.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 29.40
1 Parker Diana USA 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Badal Greg USA 0.50/55/10.25
1 Brown Matthew USA 0.50/55/10.25
1 Bublavi Jeff USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Bush Will USA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 0.50/55/12.00
1 Goldman Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 3.00/52/11.25
1 Marvin Jason USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Nantze Matthew USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Storelee Richard USA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Winter Terry USA 2.25/58/10.25
2 Conger Brad USA 2.00/52/11.25
2 Goldman Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Haw John USA 4.50/55/12.00
2 Lang Nicholas USA 5.00/58/13.00
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.25
2 Rathbun Gordon USA 4.00/55/11.25
3 Brown Marcus USA 1.00/58/10.25
3 Canepa George USA 1.50/55/11.25
3 Letcher Owen USA 4.00/55/12.00
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 0.50/55/11.25
3 Schroeder Steve USA 2.50/55/10.75
3 Stanford Don USA 1.00/52/14.25
4 Brantley Tom USA 4.50/58/10.75
4 Hayes Michael USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 Howery Jeff USA 5.50/55/12.00
4 Hyatt Kevin USA 3.50/55/12.00
5 Kosney Erik USA 3.00/58/10.75
5 Roske Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00
5 Vaughn Corey USA 3.00/58/10.75
6 Duke Tim USA 3.50/55/12.00
7 Detrick Brian USA 1.00/58/10.75
7 Wemyss Glenn USA 2.00/55/12.00
8 Cornelius Thomas USA 0.50/55/12.00
8 Detrick Steve USA 0.50/55/12.00
8 Kusiak Michael USA 4.00/58/11.25
9 Yager Tyler USA 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Canepa Ryan USA 25.40
1 Conger Brad USA 32.40
1 Hayes Michael USA 12.50
1 Howery Jeff USA 38.70
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 24.90
1 Lang Nicholas USA 43.40
1 Winter Terry USA 57.20
2 Kusiak Michael USA 43.40