Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
4 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Chapoy Carolina MEX 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Naser Fernanda CHI 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
9 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7920 8370 8030
3 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 7840 8360
3 Lang Erika USA 8590 6240 8000
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5740 5990 5870
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5330 4930 4350
7 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4910
8 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4180
8 Jaquess Regina USA 6480 5610 4100
9 Naser Fernanda CHI 4070 4070
10 Botana Lorena ARG 1870
11 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 49.90 47.00 49.10
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.80 44.80 47.70
4 Chapoy Carolina MEX 38.60 39.70 38.80
4 Naser Fernanda CHI 37.60 37.00 39.20
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 36.40 36.50 37.80
6 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 33.60 32.90
7 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 32.60
8 Lang Erika USA 32.00 33.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smith Nate USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Julio Javier ARG 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
4 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
6 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/11.25
7 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
9 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
10 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/11.25
11 Simioni Neves Felipe BRA 2.00/58/11.25
12 Malarczuk Martin ARG 4.00/58/12.00
12 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
14 Botero R. Mateo COL 3.00/58/12.00
15 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
15 Mustafá Aguinaga Mario Daoud PER 2.50/58/13.00
16 Pigozzi Robert DOM 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/14.25
17 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pickos Adam USA 10920 11110
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10360 10360 10550
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9380 9440
4 Renosto Jorge ARG 9360
5 Miranda Felipe CHI 8960 8950 8610
6 Julio Javier ARG 8740 7070 9450
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7620 8120 7800
8 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 6410 6610 5590
9 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4960
10 Botero R. Mateo COL 4150
11 Correa J. Santiago COL 2670
12 Malarczuk Martin ARG 2490
13 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2400
14 Mustafá Aguinaga Mario Daoud PER 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 66.80 64.80
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.30 58.90 59.90
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 62.60 58.80 62.10
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 59.30 62.10 59.90
5 Julio Javier ARG 56.40 57.40
6 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 53.90 48.40 51.50
7 Correa J. Santiago COL 52.00 47.10
8 Botero R. Mateo COL 49.00 49.30
9 Mustafá Aguinaga Mario Daoud PER 43.80