Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gamski Stella GBR 4.00/52 3.25/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gamski Stella GBR 220 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Matilda GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
2 Lee Molly GBR 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Matilda GBR 1070 910
2 Lee Molly GBR 740 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Matilda GBR 18.40 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nutt Katie GBR 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3700 2700
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 580 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 24.90
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 15.40 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 BATES Sophie GBR 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Claire GBR 1230 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Claire GBR 12.90 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Hilary GBR 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Boutle Yvonne GBR 2.00/49 4.00/22 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Worship Carol GBR 3.50/22 2.50/49 1.00/49/16.00
2 Thompson Juliet GBR 3.00/34 4.00/22 3.00/40 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 380 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
2 Turp Sebastian GBR 1.00/49/14.25 2.50/49/14.25 4.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 1720 1210
2 Turp Sebastian GBR 640 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smyth Nick GBR 3.00/52 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Bates Jonah GBR 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/52 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 4500 5700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 41.70 37.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Heath Calum GBR 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 6440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Colverd Peter GBR 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Brumpton Nigel GBR 5.00/22 4.00/22 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Howitt John GBR 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lukic Dusko GBR 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Griffiths Ray GBR 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Horne Colin GBR 4.00/22 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
4 Ragg Keith GBR 4.00/52 2.50/49 3.00/52
5 Payne John GBR 5.00/22 2.50/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Carl GBR 4.00/52/16.00 5.00/22