Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cortes Emma FRA 2.00/52 0.00/49 2.00/55/18.25
2 Pigozzi Francesca DOM 3.00/49 3.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 6.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Kovalenko Anna RUS 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Costard Manon FRA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
4 Bennett Danyelle USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Jorger Medina SUI 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Austin Bailey USA 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
6 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
7 Burge Mara SUI 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
7 Krueger Geena GER 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Vaughn Amelia USA 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parth Florian ITA 1.25/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Hanein Mickael SUI 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/16.00
3 Souci Benjamin FRA 5.00/55/16.00 0.00/37 2.00/55/14.25
4 Stegmann Jason RSA 0.00/37 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
5 Pigozzi Andrea DOM 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
6 Pigozzi Paolo DOM 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
7 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.50/49 3.50/52 4.50/49
8 Dallago Francesco ITA 1.50/37 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 0.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/9.75 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/10.75
2 O'hara Paul USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/13.00
3 Christie Jack AUS 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
4 Caruso Brando ITA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
5 Detrick Brian USA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
5 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25
6 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
6 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
7 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
7 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
8 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
8 Christie Bailey AUS 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
9 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
9 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
10 Marsan Alexandre MON 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
10 Vaughn Corey USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
11 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
12 Descuns Sacha FRA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
13 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
14 Neveu Stephen CAN 5.25/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
15 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
16 Parsons Nick USA 0.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/10.75
17 Yager Tyler USA 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.25
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
3 Turp Vincent GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
4 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
10 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
12 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
13 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
14 Sabaini Roberto ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/37 3.00/55/14.25