Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Di Raimo Antonia ITA 2.50/46 4.50/46 2.00/49 4.00/43
2 Graham Michela ITA 4.00/49 4.00/49 1.00/49/16.00 0.00/43
3 Graham Scarlett ITA 2.00/25 4.00/25 1.00/28 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Barone Federica ITA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fink Claudia ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Geißler Claudia GER 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Bouthillier Manon CAN 2.50/52 5.00/49 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schonauer Alessandro ITA 3.00/49/14.25 5.50/49/16.00 0.00/25 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Terrinoni Elia ITA 2.00/52 1.50/52 2.00/25 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25
2 Privitera Cristiano ITA 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trani Gabriele ITA 1.25/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Cutolo Matteo ITA 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Toccafondi Mattia ITA 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Caruso Brando ITA 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Kosfeld Mirco GER 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
5 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tengius Henrik SWE 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Linkov Sergey RUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/37
3 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
4 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Marchiando Nicola ITA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
6 Lemieux Mario CAN 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/37
7 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/37
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.50/37 5.00/55/12.00