Västsvenska Serien - Ambjörnarp
Ambjörnarp Skogsjön, 7 Jul 2021
Waterski
National competition
Code: 21SWE039


Event Details
Slalom X 2 Rounds
Tricks X 1 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Assistant Scorer BJÖRK Micael SWE
Judge BJÖRK Micael SWE
Judge GUSTAVSSON Elin SWE
Judge MALM Charlott SWE
Judge RUDHAG Dan SWE
CDriver LARSSON Rikard SWE

Ambjörnarp Skogsjön
Country Sweden
Code SWE0202
Area
Organizer
Name Rikard Larsson
Phone
Email vattenskidor@ambjornarp.se
Federation
Name Michael Kjellander
Phone +46704834963
Email michael.kjellander@svwf.se
Other
Towboat


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  INBJUDAN SERIEN 29/06/2021 19:25:06 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Törnquist Tim SWE Open 3,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/10.75 82,00 1000,00 76.00
2 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 75,00 914,63 69.00
3 Ohlsson Linus SWE Open 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/40 74,00 902,44 68.00
4 Edvardsson Daniel SWE Open 2,00/58/11.25 74,00 902,44 68.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Nyman Rebecca SWE Open 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 57,00 1000,00 51.00
2 Härdmark Cecilia SWE Open 3,00/37 3,00 52,63 3.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Antonsson Henrik SWE 35+ 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 74,00 1000,00 68.00
2 Trillon Persson Tobias SWE 35+ 3,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 70,50 952,70 64.50
3 Svensson Peter SWE 35+ 3,50/55/12.00 69,50 939,19 63.50
4 Ljungström Mikael SWE 35+ 5,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 62,50 844,59 56.50
5 Nilsson Magnus SWE 35+ 0,50/55/13.00 3,50/37 60,50 817,57 54.50
6 Arvidsson Niklas SWE 35+ 2,00/55/14.25 56,00 756,76 50.00
7 Björk Micael SWE 35+ 4,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/14.25 55,50 750,00 49.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Björk Micael SWE 35+ 1000 1000,00 1000,00 1000.00
2 Antonsson Henrik SWE 35+ 890 890,00 890,00 890.00
3 Trillon Persson Tobias SWE 35+ 320 320,00 320,00 320.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gustavsson Elin SWE 35+ 4,00/55/16.00 52,00 1000,00 46.00
2 Antonsson Elin SWE 35+ 4,00/52 3,00/52 40,00 769,23 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gustavsson Elin SWE 35+ 850 850,00 1000,00 850.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Söderberg Morgan SWE 65+ 2,00/52/12.00 68,00 1000,00 56.00
2 Persson Ingmar SWE 65+ 3,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00 52,00 764,71 40.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Persson Ingmar SWE 65+ 160 160,00 1000,00 160.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Andersson Max SWE -14 2,00/55/16.00 4,50/52 50,00 1000,00 74.00
2 Werdelin Erik SWE -14 4,00/25 1,00/52 37,00 740,00 61.00
3 Thorsell Maximilian SWE -14 5,00/49 4,00/49 35,00 700,00 59.00
4 Hedström Noah SWE -14 2,00/46 1,00/46 26,00 520,00 50.00
5 Larsson Karl SWE -14 2,00/25 1,00/25 8.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hedström Noah SWE -14 440 440,00 1000,00 440.00
2 Andersson Max SWE -14 360 360,00 818,18 360.00
3 Thorsell Maximilian SWE -14 50 50,00 113,64 50.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Olsson Märta SWE -14 2,00/49 38,00 1000,00 56.00
2 Rundqvist Emma SWE -14 2,00/25 4,00/25 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Olsson Märta SWE -14 1310 1310,00 1000,00 1310.00
2 Rundqvist Emma SWE -14 90 90,00 68,70 90.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bolin Nils SWE -17 2,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/16.00 49,50 1000,00 61.50
2 Fleischer Oskar SWE -17 1,50/58/18.25 1,00/58/16.00 49,00 989,90 61.00
3 Siik Alfred SWE -17 2,00/49 1,00/52 31,00 626,26 43.00
4 Svensson William SWE -17 3,00/49 4,00/49 28,00 565,66 40.00
5 Aldman Simon SWE -17 1,50/31 1.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bolin Nils SWE -17 950 950,00 1000,00 950.00
2 Aldman Simon SWE -17 880 880,00 926,32 880.00
3 Fleischer Oskar SWE -17 320 320,00 336,84 320.00
4 Siik Alfred SWE -17 290 290,00 305,26 290.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lidén Filippa SWE -17 3,50/49 2,50/49 33,50 1000,00 39.50
2 Rundqvist Ida SWE -17 1,50/49 2,00/49 32,00 955,22 38.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rundqvist Ida SWE -17 50 50,00 1000,00 50.00