Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 5.00/52/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Rottcher Natascha NAM 3.50/25 1.50/55/14.25
3 Mctavish Aliya CAN 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Waldschmidt Silja NAM 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 2910 3060
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7950 7790
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 4630
1 Ross Neilly CAN 6510 7140
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 7240 7240
2 Rini Paige CAN 6200 6420
3 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1340 3430
4 Roach Geneva CAN 2480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.50
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 35.60 39.10
1 Roach Geneva CAN 34.30
2 Rini Paige CAN 29.20 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anderson Brant CAN 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 O'hara Paul USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Wenner Bill USA 3.00/25 1.00/25
2 Bartalsky Martin SVK 0.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
2 Chapman Greg USA 1.50/25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/12.00
2 Walker Brett CAN 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 7060 4900
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2900 3010
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 12170 11820
2 Desboyaux Franck USA 10860 11160
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 8940 8940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 46.10 48.80
1 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 62.50 61.30
1 Shaw Marc USA 53.40 58.20
1 Walker Brett CAN 32.30 34.00
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 36.70 36.50