Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.25
2 Jaquess Regina USA 0.50/55/10.25
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75
3 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/10.75
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/10.75
6 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.50/55/10.75
6 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/10.75
8 Franc Ambre FRA 1.00/55/10.75
9 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 5.00/55/11.25
10 Dumala Samantha USA 3.00/55/11.25
11 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25
12 Austin Bailey USA 1.50/55/11.25
12 Krueger Geena GER 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9120
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 9040
3 Gay Anna USA 8970
4 Lang Erika USA 8700
5 Jaquess Regina USA 8470
6 Lauretano Alex USA 8070
7 Baldwin Brooke USA 7750
8 Rini Paige CAN 7290
9 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 6740
10 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.80
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 54.00
3 Jaquess Regina USA 51.30
4 Morgan Lauren USA 48.80
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.30
6 Adriaensen Kate BEL 42.70
7 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goode Dave USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Halt Frederic SUI 3.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.25
1 Huston Tim USA 4.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Kolb Eric USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
1 Rachwal Barton USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75
2 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.25
2 Favret Ben USA 3.00/55/10.25
2 Henderson Tim USA 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25
2 Sund Greg USA 5.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Winter Frederick GBR 4.00/58/10.25
3 Aschenbrenner Don USA 4.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
3 Kusiak Michael USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
3 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
3 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 5.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
4 Howley Joel AUS 3.50/58/10.25
4 Johnson Todd CAN 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
4 Leach Jay USA 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
4 Milford Jeff USA 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
4 Miller David CAN 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
4 Robinson Michael USA 2.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
5 Obser George USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Sink Jon USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Vaughn Corey USA 3.25/58/10.25
5 Wilson K.C. USA 3.25/58/10.25
6 Hintringer Harald AUT 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
6 White Cameron CAN 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25
7 Malhomme Thierry FRA 4.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75
7 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/10.25
8 Lapoint Kris USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
9 Bettosini Marco SUI 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
9 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.50/58/10.25
9 Seels Jason GBR 4.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
9 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.25
11 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2.00/58/10.25
11 Brantley Tom USA 2.00/58/10.25
11 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
11 Ronkko Pietari FIN 2.00/58/10.25
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.25
11 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
13 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
14 Tate Kyle USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
15 Crow Todd USA 4.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
15 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.25
16 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/10.25
17 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75
18 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/10.75
18 Wingerter David USA 2.50/58/10.75
20 Winter Terry USA 1.50/58/10.75
21 Detrick Brian USA 4.50/58/11.25
22 Font Diego MEX 1.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 12000
2 Briant Joshua AUS 11440
3 Pickos Adam USA 11210
4 Desboyaux Franck USA 10830
5 Gay Russell USA 10570
6 Kolman Martin CZE 10270
7 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9760
8 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9120
9 Jack Kevin USA 8780
10 Font Patricio MEX 8740
11 Mcclintock Jason CAN 8630
12 Giorgis Tobias ARG 5940
13 Ballon Pierre FRA 5370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 69.50
2 Krueger Freddy USA 69.10
3 Sharman Damien GBR 66.90
4 Morozov Igor RUS 66.40
5 Asher Thomas GBR 65.70
6 Schipner Bojan GER 65.70
7 Ellis Scot USA 65.10
7 Seels Jason GBR 65.20
9 Worden Zack USA 64.20
10 Kolman Martin CZE 59.80
11 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 53.90
12 Guyer Corbin USA 52.00