Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
2 Habermann Emma AUS 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
3 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
4 Simpson Michelle USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.25/55/11.25
6 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/12.00
7 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Lapoint Jennifer USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Lauretano Alex USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
11 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 1.00/55/11.25
12 Clifton Carly USA 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7210 7580
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3830 7150 7430
3 Lauretano Alex USA 6550 7320 4760
4 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 5250 6930
5 Bennett Danyelle USA 6770 6750
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 8010 2830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 50.40 50.00
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 49.00 51.50 49.50
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.90 51.70 49.00
4 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.20 50.90
5 Lauretano Alex USA 47.80 46.20
6 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 49.90 46.30
7 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 47.40
8 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 45.50
9 Bennett Danyelle USA 44.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brown Marcus USA 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Moore Thomas CAN 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Beauchesne Jamie USA 3.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
5 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
6 Winter Terry USA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
7 Ross Drew CAN 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Parsons Nick USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/11.25
9 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
9 Cockeram Steve NZL 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
11 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
12 Susi Billy USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
13 Julio Javier ARG 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
14 Fisher Jodi GBR 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
15 Stisher Seth USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.25/58/10.75
16 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
17 Halt Frederic SUI 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
18 Larkin Aaron NZL 1.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
19 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
20 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
21 Rossi Chris USA 3.25/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
22 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
23 Eade Kyle NZL 5.00/58/11.25
23 Sund Greg USA 5.00/58/11.25
25 De Cree Wim BEL 4.00/58/11.25
26 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/11.25
27 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/11.25
27 Siemers Jimmy USA 3.00/58/11.25
29 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 2.50/58/11.25
30 Green Ryan AUS 2.00/58/11.25
30 Ristorcelli Todd USA 2.00/58/11.25
32 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 1.50/58/11.25
32 Nelson Arturo MEX 1.50/58/11.25
32 Wilson Brooks USA 1.50/58/11.25
35 Montgomery Darin USA 2.50/58/12.00
36 Brantley Tom USA 1.50/58/12.00
36 Kirby Derek CAN 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11320 10390
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 11290 10260
3 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9810 10760 9980
4 Julio Javier ARG 10270 10330
5 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 11040 9500
6 Green Ryan AUS 9250 10530 9110
7 Abelson Richard CAN 10220 9690
8 Pickos Cory USA 10070 11040 6130
9 Pickos Adam USA 9570 9180
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 9180 8150
11 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8320
12 Seels Jason GBR 8270
13 FONT Sergio MEX 8230
14 Dodd Ryan CAN 8010
15 Gay Russell USA 1860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 68.50 64.20
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.40 65.90 63.20
3 Krueger Freddy USA 70.40 62.50
4 Asher Thomas GBR 64.10 65.50 58.30
5 Siemers Jimmy USA 64.40 64.70
6 Eade Kyle NZL 65.40 64.30
7 Seels Jason GBR 66.90 57.70
8 Lane Mark USA 65.50 65.70 56.10
9 Ellis Scot USA 63.80 63.80
10 Green Ryan AUS 62.90 63.20
11 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.90
12 Siegert C. Esteban COL 60.60
13 Serrault Aurelien FRA 59.90
14 Miranda Felipe CHI 59.70
15 Fitts Ryan USA 59.10
16 Magnowski Kole CAN 58.70
17 Julio Javier ARG 58.40