Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
27 Miermont Lea FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
20 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
31 Pregel Hoderlein Carla ESP 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/49 1.50/52 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Detry Celine BEL 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
16 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
18 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Jaquier Valerie SUI 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
30 Laverton Romeo FRA 1.50/52 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
29 Torras Luna Marc ESP 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Causan Laurent FRA 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
24 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Niola Thomas FRA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/11.25
10 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00
5 Casero Thomas FRA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
6 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
17 Deleage Nicolas FRA 3.50/37 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Miermont Stéphane FRA 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
11 Mezzanotti Jean Marc FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
19 Geoffroy Romain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
26 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.25/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Seguin Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
9 Duminil Frederic FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.25/55/11.25
12 Arneodo Serge FRA 1.50/34 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/34
14 Verneuil Patrick FRA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/13.00
21 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.25/55/13.00
22 Delacour Philippe FRA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/34 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
25 Faverial Jerome FRA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
28 Causan Alain FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00