Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 0.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Koenig Mary USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Kraus Kristy CAN 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Font Aline MEX 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 0.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 4.50/52
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Gay Anna USA 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 4.00/55/13.00
8 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.00/55/14.25
8 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 4.00/55/14.25
10 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2.50/55/14.25
11 Giordano Paloma ARG 2.00/55/14.25
12 Morgan Emma USA 1.50/55/14.25
13 Otero E. Katerina MEX 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 5440 5440
1 Krueger Lori USA 3500 3320
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9120 10050
1 Smith Jill USA 3230 3940
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 5600 3610
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4080 4080
2 Koenig Mary USA 2140 2770
2 Rini Paige CAN 7140 7890
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5440 5790
3 Kraus Kristy CAN 1190 1040
3 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1000 1490
3 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 3290 3430
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6230 5690
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4250 3130
5 Boskus Brooke USA 3080
5 Giordano Paloma ARG 5050 5280
6 Chute Olivia CAN 2420
6 Gay Anna USA 10140 4980
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4150
7 Varas Agustina CHI 2140
8 Font Martina MEX 1260
8 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3750
9 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 3090
10 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2960
11 Morgan Emma USA 2770
12 Otero E. Katerina MEX 120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 45.20 43.60
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 30.80 31.30
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 13.00 17.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 38.00 32.10
2 Boskus Brooke USA 27.90 29.90
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 42.80 42.30
2 Koenig Mary USA 26.90 27.30
3 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 22.70 23.00
3 Morgan Emma USA 36.50 38.00
3 Varas Agustina CHI 25.90 17.40
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 23.30
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 35.90 36.70
5 Gay Anna USA 35.40 34.10
5 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 14.90
6 Rini Paige CAN 34.40
7 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 28.70
8 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 23.60
9 Otero E. Katerina MEX 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Julio Javier ARG 4.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Stevens Mark CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bryans James USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 Nelson Arturo MEX 0.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Person Peter CAN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Fernandez Paulino MEX 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Grubbs Blaze USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Peebles Peter CAN 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Surdej Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Angel Francisco MEX 3.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Horwood Christopher CAN 5.25/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
5 Canepa Ryan USA 2.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00
5 Fizer Graham USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Horwood Dick CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
6 Abelson Richard CAN 1.50/55/11.25
6 Dedes Evangelos BRA 2.50/55/12.00
6 Nelson Nicolas MEX 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
6 Schuenemann Jan CHI 2.50/55/12.00
6 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
7 Labra Martin CHI 2.00/55/14.25
7 Lopez Martin ARG 0.50/55/11.25
7 Pinette Conley CAN 0.00/58/13.00
8 Chico Matteo MEX 1.50/55/16.00
8 Grau Mitch USA 4.50/55/13.00
8 Kraus Chuck CAN 2.50/55/12.00
8 Kraus Evan CAN 1.50/55/16.00
8 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 5.50/58/14.25
9 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 2.50/58/16.00
9 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 4.00/55/13.00
9 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 2.50/55/13.00
10 Ansel Brian USA 3.50/55/13.00
10 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 1.50/55/18.25
10 Font Patricio MEX 0.00/58/18.25
10 Ritter Robert CHI 2.00/55/14.25
11 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4.00/49
11 Melnar Dylan USA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Richard CAN 8960 9060
1 Font Patricio MEX 10010 10520
1 Gay Russell USA 9910 9740
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 8050 6770
2 Angel Francisco MEX 4780 4280
2 Font Diego MEX 6000 6290
2 Font Pablo MEX 7020 6670
2 Surdej Jeff USA 2570 3060
3 Canepa Ryan USA 5980 6290
3 Fizer Graham USA 2500 2480
3 Grau Mitch USA 2570 2570
3 Labra Martin CHI 4570 4490
4 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6220 5420
4 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2850 2520
4 Lopez Martin ARG 2150
4 Stevens Mark CAN 2590 2560
5 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2360 2340
5 Peebles Peter CAN 1470
5 Pinette Conley CAN 7570 5020
5 Ritter Robert CHI 2170
6 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6720 3850
6 Horwood Christopher CAN 2470 1810
6 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 570
6 Person Peter CAN 1700
7 Bryans James USA 2290
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5500
7 Horwood Dick CAN 1680
8 Nelson Nicolas MEX 2130
8 Zohar Patricio ARG 5220
9 Grubbs Blaze USA 1940
9 Melnar Dylan USA 3260
10 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 1740
10 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 2210
11 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 890
11 Kraus Evan CAN 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grau Mitch USA 42.80 43.90
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 34.40 35.40
1 Pinette Conley CAN 52.60 53.60
1 Surdej Jeff USA 47.80 48.00
2 Bryans James USA 35.60 34.10
2 Fizer Graham USA 46.20 47.90
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 45.30 46.00
2 Stevens Mark CAN 43.40 43.30
3 Angel Francisco MEX 41.50 40.20
3 Ansel Brian USA 46.40 46.70
3 Grubbs Blaze USA 32.40 34.00
3 Melnar Dylan USA 45.30 45.30
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 45.10 42.70
4 Horwood Dick CAN 34.60
4 Horwood Jonathan CAN 29.80 31.00
4 Peebles Peter CAN 35.40
5 Horwood Christopher CAN 25.70
5 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 32.70
5 Person Peter CAN 32.00
5 Zohar Patricio ARG 39.30
6 Abelson Richard CAN 17.40
6 Caicedo M. Alejandro COL 15.20
6 Canepa Ryan USA 38.90
7 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 38.30
7 Kraus Evan CAN 12.90
8 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 20.00