Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Oliver Siani AUS 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Rini Paige CAN 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
6 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
7 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
8 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
9 Ferguson Sade AUS 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
9 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
11 Dumala Samantha USA 4.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/12.00
12 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
13 Ferguson Molly AUS 2.00/55/12.00
14 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/12.00
15 Garcia Alexandra USA 0.50/55/12.00
16 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.50/55/13.00
17 Nowlan Sierra AUS 4.50/22
17 Ryan Tara AUS 4.50/22
19 Gay Anna USA 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gay Anna USA 9770 9440 10010
2 Ross Neilly CAN 10220 9270 9420
3 Lang Erika USA 8470 8840 9150
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8860 7860 8840
5 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8670 7440 8230
6 Baldwin Brooke USA 8020 7630 6170
7 Carroll Jacinta AUS 5290 6920
8 Rini Paige CAN 7450 6240
9 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4960
10 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4360
11 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 3740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.90 56.00
2 Morgan Lauren USA 51.40 51.90
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.20 43.90
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 47.10 50.40
5 Baldwin Brooke USA 44.50 42.30
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 43.80 44.60
7 Ferguson Sade AUS 40.10 41.20
8 Rini Paige CAN 39.80
9 Fields Mariah USA 38.70
10 Gay Anna USA 36.90
11 Ferguson Molly AUS 36.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Smith Nate USA 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
4 Descuns Sacha FRA 5.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Ryan Thomas AUS 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
7 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
8 Asher William GBR 5.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
9 Abel Austin USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
10 Pigozzi Robert DOM 3.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/11.25
11 Correa J. Santiago COL 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
12 Poland Joel GBR 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
13 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
14 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
15 Malarczuk Martin ARG 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
16 Christie Jack AUS 3.50/58/11.25
17 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/11.25
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/11.25
19 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.50/58/11.25
19 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/11.25
21 King Alex NZL 2.00/58/11.25
22 Davis Archie AUS 1.50/58/11.25
22 Kolman Martin CZE 1.50/58/11.25
24 Burgess Jarrah AUS 5.00/58/12.00
25 Grubbs Blaze USA 4.50/58/12.00
26 Reese Garrett USA 3.00/58/12.00
27 Barber Mitchell AUS 0.50/58/12.00
28 Beech Samuel AUS 5.00/58/13.00
28 Mcnee Luke AUS 5.00/58/13.00
30 Burns Ryan AUS 3.50/58/13.00
31 Beare Kurtis AUS 1.50/58/13.00
32 Cocks Terry AUS 4.50/22
33 Crisp Patrick AUS 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kolman Martin CZE 11410 10610 10930
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9820 10090 10050
3 Gay Russell USA 8440 7910 9750
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 8520 8150 9100
5 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 8090 9210 8730
6 Font Patricio MEX 11240 11200 8070
7 Poland Joel GBR 8800 9360 7990
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 7590 8860 7890
9 Davis Archie AUS 7130 7870
10 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7280 7480
11 Christie Bailey AUS 6080 6030
12 Gay Ryan USA 7340 5690
13 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5880
14 Crisp Patrick AUS 5730
15 Wallent Joshua AUS 4270
16 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 4240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.60 66.30
2 Morozov Igor RUS 64.90 65.30
3 Garcia Taylor USA 63.90 65.10
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 63.70 61.80
5 Davis Archie AUS 61.90 61.60
5 Kolman Martin CZE 61.90 63.60
7 Wallent Joshua AUS 60.80 56.00
8 King Alex NZL 59.70 58.90
9 Poland Joel GBR 59.50 62.30
10 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 58.90 61.00
11 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 57.30 65.70
11 Ritter Emile CHI 57.30 62.80
13 Jeong Ji Min KOR 55.90
14 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 51.50
15 Burns Ryan AUS 51.10
16 Reese Garrett USA 45.50
17 Sciacca Ryan AUS 45.10