VSK Svanen - Sydcupen Trick
Vattenskidklubben Svanen, Strömsnäsbruk 19 Jun 2024
Vattenskidklubben Svanen, Strömsnäsbruk 19 Jun 2024
Waterski
National competition
Code: 24SWE020
National competition
Code: 24SWE020
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Tricks | X | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Closed |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | JOHANSSON Anders | SWE |
Scorer | JOHANSSON Anders | SWE |
Judge | JOHANSSON Anders | SWE |
Driver | IREHED Ola | SWE |
Vattenskidklubben Svanen | |
---|---|
Country | Sweden |
Code | SWE18037 |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Anders Johansson |
Phone | |
anders.johansson@svwf.se |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Anders Johansson |
Phone | |
anders.johansson@svwf.se |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat |
More info |
---|
Name | Uploaded | Type |
---|---|---|
19/06/2024 18:41:38 | Scores | |
01/06/2024 11:48:01 | Bulletins |
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irehed Victor | X | SWE | Open | 0 | 840 | 840,00 | 1000,00 | 840.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miklas Michelle | X | *SWE | Open | 480 | 740 | 740,00 | 740,00 | 740.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmros Andre | X | *SWE | 35+ | 970 | 970,00 | 970,00 | 970.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martensson Nils | X | SWE | -14 | 80 | 200 | 200,00 | 1000,00 | 200.00 | |
2 | Engqvist Alfons | X | *SWE | -14 | 101 | 91 | 101,00 | 505,00 | 101.00 | |
3 | Josin Albin | X | *SWE | -14 | 98 | 92 | 98,00 | 490,00 | 98.00 | |
4 | Fager Lagerqvist Elias | X | *SWE | -14 | 32 | 40 | 40,00 | 200,00 | 40.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enestrom Kajsa | X | *SWE | -14 | 1760 | 950 | 1760,00 | 1760,00 | 1760.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albinsson Wilmer | X | *SWE | -17 | 580 | 680 | 680,00 | 17000,00 | 680.00 | |
2 | Martensson Malte | X | *SWE | -17 | 290 | 320 | 320,00 | 8000,00 | 320.00 | |
3 | Wohlfarth Felix | X | SWE | -17 | 40 | 20 | 40,00 | 1000,00 | 40.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svarden Lova | X | *SWE | -17 | 1210 | 750 | 1210,00 | 1210,00 | 1210.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristiansson Mans | X | *SWE | -21 | 0 | 1440 | 1440,00 | 1440,00 | 1440.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxnard Ebba | X | *SWE | -21 | 690 | 950 | 950,00 | 950,00 | 950.00 |