Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 0.50/55/11.25
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 VINUALES Veronica ARG 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
1 Woolsey Taylor USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Waitt Nikki USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Mulach Bianca GER 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botana Lorena ARG 5360 5370
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 5330 5650
1 De Lacy Silki NZL 2850 3050
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3680 3370
1 Harrison Leza USA 3400 3730
1 Ross Neilly CAN 3920 5340
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 3850 4030
2 Mulach Bianca GER 2450 4750
3 Smith Zoe USA 240 200
3 Waitt Nikki USA 2500 2500
4 Smith Zara USA 40 40
4 Waitt Julia USA 2420 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Lacy Silki NZL 24.80 26.50
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 18.00 17.40
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.60 28.80
1 Waitt Nikki USA 37.00 36.70
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 15.40 14.40
2 Waitt Julia USA 30.20
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 9.30 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
1 Carlson Richard NZL 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Heinz Matt USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Lowe Chance USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
1 Malarczuk Martin ARG 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/14.25
1 Ross Drew CAN 1.00/55/10.25
1 Shaw Marc USA 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 SKALKO Roger USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Teigen Richard NOR 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00
2 Duff Steve GBR 2.00/55/12.00
2 Hohl Yannick SUI 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 JONES Jeffery USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Shipanock Adam USA 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Smith Zachary USA 3.00/55/16.00
2 Varas Santiago CHI 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8380 3890
1 Espinel M. Camilo COL 440
1 Hohl Yannick SUI 2120 1900
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1510 1910
1 Shaw Marc USA 3070 4620
1 Smith Zachary USA 410 720
1 Smith Zander USA 220 200
1 Varas Santiago CHI 4960 5230
2 Hohl Christophe SUI 720 670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 63.30 64.80
1 Ellis Scot USA 67.30 67.50
1 Garcia Taylor USA 43.20 42.90
1 Mommer John USA 57.10 56.30
1 Rabe Curtis USA 0.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 57.30 60.60
1 Varas Santiago CHI 42.70 43.60
1 Young Matthew USA 38.10 39.90
2 Mommer Casey USA 59.80 62.50
2 Shipanock Adam USA 46.30 42.30
2 Smith Zachary USA 13.30
3 Hohl Yannick SUI 39.00 40.80