Space Coast 3 Event Challenge
Stillwater Lakes, Palm Bay, FL 8 Jul 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18S077R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Stillwater Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0301
Area Palm Bay, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
0 Bergsgård Elsa SWE 4.50/49
1 Begley Ellen USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Brooks Carol USA 3.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
1 Christian Sasha Siew Hoon SGP 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Mills Shann USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 0.50/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 4.50/49/16.00 2.50/49
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Kern Debbie USA 5.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Brun Oddny USA 2.00/52 2.50/52 4.00/52
3 Christian Angelina SGP 0.00/49 2.00/49
3 Stevens Ashley USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Begley Ellen USA 1690
1 Kern Debbie USA 860
1 Lang Erika USA 6390 8200 10130 10280
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 3480
1 Switzer Donna USA 790 1170
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1450 1670
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 7220 7390
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 15.10 15.40
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 50.00 51.00
1 Kern Debbie USA 15.60
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 26.30
2 Ellis Marion FRA 50.30 44.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Carter David USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
1 Edwards Josh CAN 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Fry Eugene USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Huston Tim USA 4.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
1 Mills Jack USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
1 O'hara Paul USA 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Sowers William USA 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
2 Bergsgård Johan SWE 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Carter Daniel USA 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 Cinis Miks LAT 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Fuller Brett USA 5.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25
2 Griffin Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Marking Robert USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Simioni Neves Felipe BRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Kulig Paul USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Shealy John USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Tracy George USA 3.00/22 3.50/22 1.50/22 5.00/22
4 Alcamo Louis USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Fizer Graham USA 3.50/55/12.00
4 Rouisse Gary USA 1.25/55/11.25
4 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 2.00/58/12.00
5 Eckstein Lowell USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Kenney Jacob USA 4.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
5 Rabe Curtis USA 4.00/22 3.50/55/14.25
6 Hudik Paul USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/18.25
6 Miller David USA 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bedsole Marc USA 6080 3030
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 8110 11420 9700 10160
1 Fizer Graham USA 2620 2620
1 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 10490 9810
1 Kulig Paul USA 1310
1 Rabe Curtis USA 600 600 1160
1 Switzer Stan USA 2480 2910
2 Davich Milan USA 2600 2750
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9850 10840
2 Miller David USA 930
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 73.60
1 Edwards Josh CAN 49.90 44.80 47.60 47.90
1 Kulig Paul USA 49.50 52.00 50.70
1 Lamarche Scott USA 45.30
1 Rabe Curtis USA 32.60
2 Garcia Taylor USA 68.10 67.30 63.70 66.30
2 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 43.80 47.90
3 Morozov Igor RUS 66.60 66.80 64.10
4 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 63.30 62.20
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA 60.60 60.30
7 Fizer Graham USA 34.50 50.80
999 Ellis Scot USA 57.00 58.50