MISTROVSTVI CESKE REPUBLIKY junioru a dofenu 2006
KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY, Kostelec (okr. Jihlava) 9-10 Sep 2006
Waterski
International competition
Code: 06CZE06


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY
Country Czech Rep.
Code CZEKOUJI
Area Kostelec (okr. Jihlava)
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tomanova Katerina CZE 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Eyerova Klara CZE 3.00/49 4.25/49
3 Zelenkova Veronika CZE 2.25/52 3.25/49
4 Cespivova Anna CZE 5.00/52 6.00/46
5 Svecova Katerina CZE 1.50/46 0.00/43
6 Formankova Rebeka CZE 3.50/40
7 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 1.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tomanova Katerina CZE 2600 4130
2 Cespivova Anna CZE 1740 3390
3 Eyerova Klara CZE 1790 2220
4 Formankova Rebeka CZE 1620 1620
5 Svecova Katerina CZE 1910 1600
6 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 1470
7 Zelenkova Veronika CZE 1080
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tomanova Katerina CZE 25.70 23.80
2 Zelenkova Veronika CZE 19.10 18.30
3 Svecova Katerina CZE 16.20 15.50
4 Cespivova Anna CZE 13.90 14.90
5 Formankova Rebeka CZE 12.30 12.40
6 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 9.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jahoda Patrik CZE 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
1 Kolman Zdenek CZE 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
2 Chladek Lukas CZE 5.00/55/18.25 6.00/55/18.25
2 Jahoda Richard CZE 2.50/58/14.25 3.25/58/14.25
3 Meisner Viktor CZE 0.50/52 5.50/55/18.25
3 Nonn Vladimír CZE 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
4 Hruby Libor CZE 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
4 Klima Adam CZE 2.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/16.00
5 Loudil Marek CZE 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
6 Klima Simon CZE 3.00/52 4.00/52
7 Tichy Vaclav CZE 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/49
8 Partl Daniel AUT 3.50/55/16.00 0.00/49
9 Tesar Martin CZE 1.50/46
10 Kolman Martin CZE 4.50/43
11 Chrobok Jan CZE 2.00/43
12 Chladek Ondrej CZE 1.00/43
13 Cap Matej CZE 0.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 8310 4710
1 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8570 8210
2 Nonn Vladimír CZE 3910 4410
2 Tichy Vaclav CZE 3650 4130
3 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3900 3820
3 Klima Adam CZE 3500 3300
4 Jahoda Richard CZE 1840 1240
4 Loudil Marek CZE 2690 2490
5 Meisner Viktor CZE 1740 1950
6 Chladek Lukas CZE 1920 1610
7 Tesar Martin CZE 1590 1590
8 Hruby Libor CZE 1570 950
9 Cap Matej CZE 1550
10 Klima Simon CZE 1150
11 Partl Daniel AUT 760
12 Chrobok Jan CZE 600
13 Chladek Ondrej CZE 160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Partl Daniel AUT 29.10 27.70
1 Jahoda Richard CZE 38.00 39.90
1 Kolman Martin CZE 35.10 35.00
2 Jahoda Patrik CZE 33.00 33.40
2 Kolman Zdenek CZE 35.50 36.40
3 Hruby Libor CZE 22.90 25.90
3 Nonn Vladimír CZE 33.50 33.70
4 Klima Adam CZE 30.10 30.60
4 Tichy Vaclav CZE 25.10 21.70
5 Loudil Marek CZE 22.40 19.40
6 Cap Matej CZE 19.20 18.00
7 Chrobok Jan CZE 15.50
8 Meisner Viktor CZE 14.80
9 Chladek Lukas CZE 13.70
10 Chladek Ondrej CZE 10.40