Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Possingham Breanna AUS 5.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
4 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Haggerty Kate AUS 2.50/46 2.50/40
6 Angland Mary AUS 2.50/49
8 Whitehead Camille AUS 2.00/55/16.00
9 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
9 Green Daisy AUS 0.50/25 0.00/37
9 Schreck Nicole AUS 4.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Green Daisy AUS 200 880
3 Schreck Nicole AUS 760 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beech Samuel AUS 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Fretwell Samuel AUS 2.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
1 Hailand Jacob AUS 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
1 Nottle Byron AUS 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
1 O'Neill Warren AUS 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/52
2 Deer Mitchell AUS 2.00/49 2.00/49
2 Dunkley Travis AUS 4.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/12.00
2 Haggerty Scott AUS 2.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Hailand Luke AUS 2.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/18.25
2 Schreck Stephen AUS 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
3 Cavanagh Mitchell AUS 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25
3 Hailand Elliott AUS 1.50/58/18.25 5.50/58/18.25
3 Nottle Damon AUS 1.25/58/18.25 0.50/58/12.00
3 O'Neill Nathan AUS 2.00/43 3.00/46
3 Spencer Kynan AUS 5.50/52 2.00/52
4 Dowding Jake AUS 5.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/13.00
4 Hailand Michael AUS 2.00/49 4.00/52
5 Hailand Vince AUS 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Rodgers Bruce AUS 4.00/43 2.00/46
5 Sherwood Kayde AUS 3.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
5 Van Baaren Remi AUS 3.00/49 5.00/43
5 Wilson Damien AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
6 Butler Dion AUS 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 Easton Lucas AUS 6.00/43
6 Norrish Trent AUS 1.50/55/13.00 5.25/55/14.25
6 Wilson Ben AUS 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
7 Budd Graham AUS 2.00/49 4.25/40
7 Hewson Chas AUS 2.50/58/18.25
7 Sherwood Byron AUS 1.50/52 4.00/58/16.00
7 Wilson James AUS 1.00/43 4.00/40
8 Briant Ian AUS 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
8 Dowding Archie AUS 4.00/40 1.50/37
8 Wilson Thomas AUS 2.50/43 4.50/46
10 Butler Bailey AUS 2.00/31 1.50/28
10 Horton Ramon AUS 4.00/52 2.50/52
10 Sands Aaron AUS 1.50/55/14.25 5.50/52
11 Green Fletcher AUS 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
11 Tritton Graham AUS 3.00/49 4.00/49
12 Stewart Kent AUS 4.50/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dowding Jake AUS 2000 2070
1 Green Fletcher AUS 3090 3050
1 Hailand Jacob AUS 580 820
1 Sherwood Kayde AUS 1180 1110
2 Hailand Luke AUS 2630 3040
2 Horton Ramon AUS 1850 1700
2 O'Neill Warren AUS 580 730
3 Norrish Trent AUS 570 660
3 Schreck Stephen AUS 1690
4 Dowding Archie AUS 280 450
4 Duperouzel Mark AUS 740
4 Hewson Chas AUS 1670
5 Wilson Ben AUS 250 290
5 Wilson Damien AUS 660 660
5 Wilson Thomas AUS 1030 800
6 Briant Ian AUS 780
6 Budd Graham AUS 200
6 Hailand Elliott AUS 320 200
6 Wilson James AUS 410 660
7 Nottle Byron AUS 620
8 Sherwood Byron AUS 480
8 Wilson Patrick AUS 80 170
9 Wilson Edward AUS 40 40
10 Stewart Kent AUS 500
11 Easton Lucas AUS 320
12 Spencer Kynan AUS 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hailand Luke AUS 34.10 35.20
1 Horton Ramon AUS 23.10 24.50
1 O'Neill Warren AUS 20.10 20.20
2 Dowding Jake AUS 30.30 28.60
2 Green Fletcher AUS 17.60 18.00
3 Wilson Damien AUS 27.50 26.40
3 Wilson James AUS 7.00 8.90
4 Sherwood Kayde AUS 6.80 7.70
5 Easton Lucas AUS 6.40