Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cates Sandy USA 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Elrod Lindsey USA 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/22 5.00/55/13.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Logan Cynthia USA 3.50/49 1.00/22 2.50/49
1 White Kate USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Burmaster Karlee USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Goldstein Emma USA 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/55/18.25
2 Hardy Taylor USA 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Hawkins Kassidy USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
3 Bally Nora USA 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/16.00
3 Seal Monica USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bally Nora USA 1270 1400
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 3500 3310
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 2960 3330
1 Jaquess Regina USA 6050 7480
2 Elrod Lindsey USA 140 80
2 Seal Monica USA 1030 1860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Goldstein Emma USA 17.00 18.50
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 24.40 26.10
1 Jaquess Regina USA 49.20 48.90
1 Seal Monica USA 33.00 31.70
2 Elrod Lindsey USA 10.30 10.50
2 Gagner Jazmine USA 26.80
2 Gibinska Alexandra RUS 44.00 45.30 45.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jones Kyle USA 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Jones Lake USA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25
1 Mosley Mike USA 1.50/22 4.00/52/13.00
1 Seal Stephen USA 0.50/22
1 Stallings Garrett USA 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Turner Paul USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 5.25/55/11.25
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 5.00/52/12.00
1 Wohlfarth Daniel USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Zimmerman John USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
2 Bally James USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Bryans James USA 1.50/22 4.50/58/12.00
2 Estes Robbie USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Hanna Mark USA 1.00/22 2.00/52
2 Kelley Eric USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Seal Jody USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Boozer Shawn USA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Duffy Jacob USA 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
3 Johnson Jon Rusty USA 3.50/22 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Collins Austin USA 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/22
4 Duffy Hugh USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Pilcher William USA 2.00/22 5.00/22
5 Norton Coleman USA 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25
5 Whetsel Kirby USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Estes Robbie USA 1060 2580
1 Mosley Mike USA 1610
1 Norton Coleman USA 2310 3330
1 Seal Jody USA 520 280
1 Seal Stephen USA 3900 4210
1 Stallings Garrett USA 6750 7070
1 Stallings Ric USA 1580 2120
2 Bryans James USA 3070
2 Gagner Brett USA 1000 1150 1150
2 Hanna Mark USA 450 450
2 Pilcher William USA 2070 2110
3 Collins Austin USA 1370 2000
4 Duffy Jacob USA 1880 1930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bally James USA 19.60 20.50
1 Collins Austin USA 42.80 43.50
1 Estes Robbie USA 33.70 35.10
1 Seal Stephen USA 33.10
1 Stallings Garrett USA 40.70 41.30
2 Bryans James USA 43.20 41.90
2 Hanna Mark USA 13.50 14.10
2 Pilcher William USA 31.40 34.30
3 Norton Coleman USA 25.20 25.20
4 Duffy Jacob USA 21.10 20.90