Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 0.00/55/10.75
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 3.00/55/11.25
5 Amade Anais FRA 2.50/55/11.25
7 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25
13 Pavlova Olga BLR 4.00/55/12.00
15 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3.00/55/12.00
15 Ellis Marion FRA 3.00/55/12.00
17 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.50/55/12.00
19 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00
20 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8770
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 8210
4 Ellis Marion FRA 8030
6 Caruso Silvia ITA 7590
9 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 7060
11 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 6870
14 Gerencsery Martina CZE 6350
21 Pavlova Olga BLR 4190
23 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.80
3 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 49.40
3 Turets Iryna BLR 49.40
5 Ellis Marion FRA 47.40
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.30
7 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 45.70
10 Pavlova Olga BLR 44.30
12 Amade Anais FRA 44.00
18 Gerencsery Martina CZE 37.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4.00/58/10.75
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.75
6 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 1.00/58/10.75
8 Seels Jason GBR 4.50/58/11.25
9 Odvarko Daniel CZE 3.50/58/11.25
10 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/11.25
11 Earl James GBR 2.00/58/11.25
11 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/58/11.25
14 Lambrigger Loris SUI 1.00/58/11.25
18 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6.00/58/12.00
21 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 2.50/58/12.00
22 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 1.50/58/12.00
23 Graux Basile BEL 4.50/58/13.00
24 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Fortamps Olivier BEL 11220
5 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10360
7 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10090
8 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10060
10 Earl James GBR 9470
12 Kolman Martin CZE 9130
13 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 8950
15 Seels Jason GBR 8280
16 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 7710
17 Lambrigger Loris SUI 7380
18 Critchley Stephen GBR 7260
19 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 6760
20 Graux Basile BEL 6620
22 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 5310
24 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Seels Jason GBR 66.50
8 Critchley Stephen GBR 61.10
8 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 61.10
11 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 59.50
13 Spinelli Luca ITA 57.50
14 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 57.20
15 Kolman Martin CZE 56.20
16 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 54.80
17 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 54.30
19 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 49.80
20 Earl James GBR 48.20
21 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 44.40