Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
10 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2990 2900 2400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
15 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 6490 4810 5970
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3480 3530 4610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trible Florence FRA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Delrue Laetitia BEL 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/34 2.50/55/18.25
4 FONTAINE Clara FRA 4.25/52 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Pommier Fabienne FRA 4.00/52 1.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
11 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3230 2120 2870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1.50/37 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
12 Fouassier Corentin FRA 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
14 Hof Tycho NED 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Hof Tycho NED 1780 2120 1550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Delacour Arnaud FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 4.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
3 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
5 Drouot Sebastien FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
5 DUPUIS David BEL 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
6 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
7 Cesinski Pierre SUI 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
8 Draux Philippe FRA 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/22
9 HENRY Manuel FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
3 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Kraemer Robert ESP 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
6 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 DE LA VILLEGUERIN Yves FRA 5.50/34 5.00/34 4.50/22
8 Faverial Jerome FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
9 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/22
11 Alves Luc FRA 0.50/55/13.00 0.00/34 1.50/22
12 Saigot Eric FRA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
13 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Limbrick Alan GBR 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/14.25
12 Duminil Frederic FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Underwood Gary AUS 4.00/34 3.00/34
16 Georgeon Stephane FRA 5.00/34 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 GROHE Roger SUI 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
17 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 5.50/34 4.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00