Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
3 Niederbäumer Chris GER 0.50/49 1.00/55/18.25
4 Leonhardt Lilian GER 3.00/49 2.50/46
5 Parussel Ronja GER 4.00/46 1.50/40
6 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER 1.00/46
7 Dunkel Sascha GER 0.50/46
8 Parussel Luca GER 6.00/40
9 Bucksch Jana GER 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 2490 4130
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 990 1120
3 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1190 850
4 Bucksch Jana GER 870 780
5 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER 630 430
6 Geisler Angelina GER 590 200
7 Baumeier Shelly GER 520
8 Dunkel Sascha GER 290
8 Niederbäumer Chris GER 290
10 Parussel Luca GER 270
11 Parussel Ronja GER 100
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 17.60 24.80
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 18.00 14.70
3 Niederbäumer Chris GER 8.00 9.40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Meckling Anne GER 4.00/22 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5980 5930
2 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 2560 2560
3 Meckling Anne GER 840 840
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 37.10 40.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Baumeier Gitte GER 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/16.00
0 Langrock Claudia GER 4.00/22 3.00/55/14.25
0 NEUMANN Heike GER 5.00/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
0 Baumeier Gitte GER 2350
0 Langrock Claudia GER 4220
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
0 Geißler Claudia GER 2.00/52 3.50/49
0 Niederbäumer Corinna GER 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
0 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2730
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Hüller Gabriele GER 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
0 Hüller Gabriele GER 2490
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Tavakkoli Nik GER 4.00/46 2.00/49
2 Antoni Christian GER 6.00/43 2.50/46
3 Richter Tim GER 5.00/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Langrock Martin GER 920 920
2 Richter Tim GER 120 120
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Lassbeck Mattis GER 3.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
2 Langrock Eric GER 5.00/52 4.50/55/18.25
3 Zander Florian GER 4.00/52 0.00/52
4 Brockmann Andre GER 3.50/49 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Langrock Eric GER 810 1390
2 Zander Florian GER 500 740
3 Lassbeck Mattis GER 620 530
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Langrock Eric GER 20.30 20.60
2 Lassbeck Mattis GER 18.70 19.70
3 Zander Florian GER 12.20 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 KOKOTEK Michael GER 2.50/22 2.50/58/13.00
2 Welp Mario GER 4.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
3 Albrecht Magnus GER 4.50/22 1.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 2120 1290
2 KOKOTEK Michael GER 1230 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 KOKOTEK Michael GER 47.70 46.10
2 Albrecht Magnus GER 43.80 45.70
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Kuhnt Günter GER 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
0 Leonhardt Andreas GER 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
0 Scherer Philipp GER 0.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
0 Siegel Ralph GER 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
0 Ziegler Alfons GER 5.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
0 Kuhnt Günter GER 240
0 Leonhardt Andreas GER 5100
0 Scherer Philipp GER 950
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Behrensdorf Thomas GER 5.00/22
0 Broemel Mike GER 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
0 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
0 Klarhorst Marcus GER 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
0 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
0 Nicke Andreas GER 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
0 Niederbäumer Jens GER 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
0 Off Markus GER 2.50/22
0 REINHARDT Frank GER 2.50/55/18.25
0 Wallich Thomas GER 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
0 Broemel Mike GER 1190
0 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 1900
0 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2050
0 Niederbäumer Jens GER 770
0 REINHARDT Frank GER 440
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Klages Günter GER 4.00/52 2.00/22
0 Reitberger Anton GER 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
0 ZRIHEN Alain GER 4.00/52 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
0 Eckert Klaus GER 1430
0 Reitberger Anton GER 1980
0 ZRIHEN Alain GER 290
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Hüller Heiko GER 3.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
0 Hidas Lajos - Joschi GER 660
0 Hüller Heiko GER 1320