Austin's Cup 22
Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski School, 900 route de Muret 31600 Seysses 20-21 Aug 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22FRA027


Event Details
Slalom L 4 Rounds
Tricks L 3 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge FERRER BOSCH Carmen ESP
Homologator NEYRAC Pierre Alexandre FRA
Assistant Homologator CONSTANS Bastien FRA
Assistant Homologator LAVERTON Rémi FRA
Scorer CONSTANS Olivier FRA
Judge CONSTANS Lea FRA
Judge FERRER BOSCH Carmen ESP
Judge GARCIA Natalia ESP
Judge LAVERTON Rémi FRA
Judge NEYRAC Alban FRA
Driver CONSTANS Bastien FRA
Driver CONSTANS Olivier FRA
Driver NEYRAC Pierre Alexandre FRA
TechOff NEYRAC Alban FRA

Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski School
Country France
Code FRA3107
Area 900 route de Muret 31600 Seysses
Organizer
Name Vincent Soubiron
Phone +33616350097
Email vincentsoubiron@me.com
Federation
Name Annie Coitou
Phone
Email coitouannie@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sourty Marc *FRA 35+ 31,3m 31,4m 280,10 280,10 31.40
2 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -17 20,6m 21,7m 263,64 263,64 21.70
3 Crastre Nathalie *FRA 35+ 19,5m 19,1m 360,23 360,23 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Teixidor Junior Dani *ESP -21 4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25 816,00 816,00 111.00
2 Barenghi Jean *SUI Open 1,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 784,00 784,00 109.00
3 Sourty Marc *FRA 35+ 0,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75 953,49 953,49 107.00
4 Souci Benjamin *FRA -17 4,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 867,92 867,92 106.00
5 Sauvat Theodore *ESP Open 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 728,00 728,00 105.50
6 Cesinski Pierre *SUI 45+ 3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75 4,00/55/11.25 1011,11 1011,11 105.50
7 Neyrac Alban *FRA -21 4,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25 720,00 720,00 105.00
8 Teixidor Tono *ESP -21 2,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00 664,00 664,00 101.50
9 Mathet Karl *SUI -21 2,50/58/13.00 2,50/37 4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 640,00 640,00 100.00
10 Vazquez Valls Sergio Killian *ESP 45+ 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 844,44 844,44 98.00
11 Draux Virgile *FRA -17 2,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 716,98 716,98 98.00
12 Bergen, Van Eva *NED -17 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 800,00 800,00 94.00
13 Constans Bastien *FRA -21 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 528,00 528,00 93.00
14 Geoffroy Romain *FRA 45+ 1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 733,33 733,33 93.00
15 Cortes Emma *FRA -17 1,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 760,00 760,00 92.00
16 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA 55+ 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 754,72 754,72 88.00
17 Barjau Boada Santi *ESP -17 1,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/18.25 509,43 509,43 87.00
18 Sole Ines *BEL -14 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/52/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 910,71 910,71 87.00
19 Barjau Boada Sandra *ESP -21 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 555,56 555,56 86.50
20 Bergen Van Sofie *NED -17 1,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25 650,00 650,00 86.50
21 Saunier Thimote *FRA -14 0,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/16.00 785,71 785,71 86.00
22 Noguera Verges Laura *ESP -21 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 547,01 547,01 86.00
23 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -17 5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 620,00 620,00 85.00
24 Barjau Boada Claudia *ESP -21 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/18.25 487,18 487,18 82.50
25 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas *ESP 45+ 2,50/37 4,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 0,50/37 488,89 488,89 82.00
26 Suarez Menendez Marta *ESP -17 3,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 560,00 560,00 82.00
27 Johnson Jan *RSA 65+ 0,50/49/12.00 2,50/49/13.00 4,00/49/13.00 2,00/49/12.00 1294,12 1294,12 80.00
28 Crastre Nathalie *FRA 35+ 4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 526,32 526,32 80.00
29 Roy Martinez Max *ESP -12 4,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 906,83 906,83 79.00
30 Neyrac Quentin *FRA -14 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00 660,71 660,71 79.00
31 Maumy Aurelien *FRA -14 5,50/55/16.00 1,00/37 1,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/16.00 633,93 633,93 77.50
32 Berger Michele *BEL 45+ 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 552,63 552,63 75.00
33 Espinosa De Los Monteros De Uña Beltran *ESP -17 0,00/55/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 264,15 264,15 74.00
34 Maumy Emil *FRA -10 2,00/49/14.25 2,00/49/14.25 1,00/49/13.00 4,50/49/16.00 1000,00 1000,00 73.00
35 Prats Vicandi Carla *ESP -17 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 320,00 320,00 70.00
36 Prats Vicandi Sofia *ESP -21 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 1,50/52 256,41 256,41 69.00
37 Colomer Forne Tatiana *ESP Open 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 256,41 256,41 69.00
38 Maumy Stephanie *FRA 45+ 3,00/52/16.00 3,50/52 2,50/52 3,00/52/16.00 394,74 394,74 69.00
39 Maumy Alberic *FRA 45+ 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/52 1,50/52 3,00/52 200,00 200,00 69.00
40 Cortes Lilou *FRA -12 3,50/52 1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 864,11 864,11 68.00
41 De Crozet Carole *FRA 45+ 3,00/52 2,00/52 2,00/52 4,00/49 236,84 236,84 63.00
42 Alaoui Driss *MAR -12 2,50/49 2,00/52 5,25/49 4,50/49 695,65 695,65 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Souci Benjamin *FRA -17 4290 5610 465,56 465,56 5610.00
2 Duverger Marie-Lou *FRA -17 4820 3160 5200 498,08 498,08 5200.00
3 Teixidor Tono *ESP -21 2480 4010 2560 319,01 319,01 4010.00
4 Barjau Boada Sandra *ESP -21 3200 2380 3490 309,95 309,95 3490.00
5 Teixidor Junior Dani *ESP -21 3430 272,87 272,87 3430.00
6 Barjau Boada Claudia *ESP -21 2910 3350 2990 297,51 297,51 3350.00
7 Bergen Van Sofie *NED -17 3000 3080 3320 318,01 318,01 3320.00
8 Paoli Jean-Michel *FRA 55+ 2750 2380 2300 859,38 859,38 2750.00
9 Sourty Marc *FRA 35+ 2320 209,01 209,01 2320.00
10 Fleury Jean-Pierre *FRA 55+ 1530 2050 1910 640,62 640,62 2050.00
11 Cortes Lilou *FRA -12 1440 1270 1440 300,00 300,00 1440.00
12 Maumy Aurelien *FRA -14 1250 980 1310 197,59 197,59 1310.00
13 Saunier Thimote *FRA -14 1300 196,08 196,08 1300.00
14 Maumy Emil *FRA -10 700 1080 1290 322,50 322,50 1290.00
15 Crastre Nathalie *FRA 35+ 1290 990 215,00 215,00 1290.00
16 Barjau Boada Santi *ESP -17 1280 750 1240 106,22 106,22 1280.00
17 Espinosa De Los Monteros De Uña Beltran *ESP -17 900 1010 980 83,82 83,82 1010.00