Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
1 Haschock Melanie GER 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
1 Patschke Nicole GER 5.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Haschock Maria GER 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/46
2 Zeuner Marie-Theres GER 3.00/52 4.50/52 4.00/52
3 Jahnke Christine GER 4.50/52 4.50/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Goede Sebastian GER 3.25/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
1 Grutza Martin GER 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/52
1 Kielland Henrik DEN 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 KOEHLER Theodor GER 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/37 2.00/55/12.00
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Niemeyer Hermann GER 5.00/52 3.50/52 3.00/52
1 Schipner Bojan GER 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
1 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/37
1 Zeuner Hubert GER 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Brockmann Sascha GER 5.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
2 Brockmann Simon GER 3.25/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
2 Jahnke Tobias GER 2.00/49 1.00/49 4.00/40
2 Klages Günter GER 0.50/37 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
2 Mende Stefan GER 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
2 Niemeyer Lars GER 3.00/58/12.00
2 Patschke Matthias GER 3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Soerensen Sten DEN 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Hagelstein Soren GER 2.50/49 2.50/52 4.50/52
3 Kuhnt Günter GER 4.25/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00
3 Licht Ulf GER 0.50/58/12.00 5.50/37 1.50/58/13.00
3 Patschke Michael GER 4.25/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Schretter Phillip AUT 4.00/37 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/37
4 Burow Joachim GER 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
4 KEMPER Kim Joel GER 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00 0.00/37
4 Neumann Uwe GER 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 4.50/37 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
5 Drechsler Dieter GER 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
5 Lange Sebastian GER 2.50/58/14.25 2.25/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
5 Müller Christian GER 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00 4.25/58/14.25
5 Nicke Andreas GER 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/37
6 Krähe Dieter GER 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/37 5.25/52
6 Kranz Paul GER 0.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25 4.25/58/18.25
6 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
7 Broemel Mike GER 5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
7 Haschock Mario GER 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 4.00/52
7 Morcinek Wolfgang GER 4.00/52 0.50/55/18.25 6.00/52
8 Gruca Mariusz POL 4.25/37 0.50/49 5.00/37
8 Klages Sven GER 5.00/58/16.00 4.25/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
9 Brunkhorst Bastian GER 3.25/37 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25