Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spurina Liva LAT 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Täfvander Jane SWE 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
5 Owel Sabrina NED 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/22 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Castaneda Marta ESP 4.00/49 1.00/52 4.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Castaneda Ana ESP 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
2 Cine Ineta LAT 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 4.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
3 Teixidor Tono ESP 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
4 Beran Tadeas CZE 4.00/49 0.00/46 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Cinis Valters LAT 5.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Hruby Libor CZE 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
3 Simplicio Joao POR 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Allais Carlo ITA 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Campbell Glenn GBR 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Schafer Todd CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 Rosén David SWE 2.50/22 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Våltorp Lars Ola NOR 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 5.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Jackson Lee GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Soares João POR 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Cinis Ugis LAT 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 4.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Puzynowski Piotr POL 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 4.25/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Trevor Christopher GBR 4.50/22 5.50/22 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gambut Jerome FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Owel Bob NED 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 2.50/52/11.25 3.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25