Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 1.00/49/16.00 4.00/49
2 Presicci Giada ITA 1.00/37 1.00/25 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 1590 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 10.60 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2.50/52 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 2240 1870
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1900 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 13.90 15.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 0.00/46 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2990 3290
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 2100 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 30.60 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Barone Federica ITA 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 4710 5020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 31.70 32.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5360 5800
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4680 5620
3 Jorger Medina SUI 2240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 41.60
2 Jorger Medina SUI 39.30 39.20
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 33.90 35.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 0.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3920 3030
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 2920 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 53.80 53.60
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 51.10 51.20 51.10
3 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 35.80 34.80
4 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 35.50 35.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 0.50/49/13.00 5.50/49/13.00
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 3.50/49 2.00/49/16.00
3 Serafica Ettore ITA 2.00/49 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 4000 3910
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 550 1860
3 Serafica Ettore ITA 1750 1800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 19.80 22.10
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA 10.50 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 5.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 0.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1880 1760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Mortara Tommaso ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2980 3860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 34.40 34.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trani Gabriele ITA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 2.00/58/12.00
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 51.50
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 44.10 28.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4190 3710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 58.60 60.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
4 Kosfeld Mirco GER 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 9540 10090 6980
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 7310 5810
3 Kosfeld Mirco GER 730 1230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kosfeld Mirco GER 25.50 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Porcari Marco ITA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Lammi Jarno FIN 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 Alevras Panagiotis GRE 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Serafica Luciano ITA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 5.25/55/13.00