Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Teague Abbey AUS 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.50/49/14.25
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 3.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
3 Cornale Karmen AUS 1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 2550 3740
2 Teague Abbey AUS 740 2100
3 Cornale Karmen AUS 1460 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 26.50 27.90
2 Teague Abbey AUS 20.40 18.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 1410 2200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 28.00 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Everding Brooke AUS 1.50/40 2.00/49 3.00/40
2 Christie Lucy AUS 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Collins Mel AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/18.25
1 Goodchild Denni AUS 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
1 Storey Maggie AUS 2.00/49/16.00 4.50/49
2 Joyce Bobbi AUS 2.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 610 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 19.60 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bingley Sandra AUS 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
2 Wooderson Virginia AUS 1.00/49 2.50/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ferguson Louise AUS 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Mcdonald Robyn AUS 2.50/52 3.00/52 5.00/52
3 Kerslake Annette AUS 3.50/46 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Griffiths George AUS 2.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
2 Cornale Karmen AUS 1.50/49/12.00 5.00/49/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 2100 1390
2 Griffiths George AUS 700 750
3 Sheehy Jett AUS 250 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sheehy Finn AUS 2.00/37 5.00/34 2.50/31
2 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 2140 680
2 Griffiths Ben AUS 1070 1610
3 Sheehy Finn AUS 40 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 16.90 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Hamish AUS 2.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
2 Teague Riley AUS 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teague Riley AUS 18.50 19.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Luke GBR 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Everding Andrew AUS 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
3 Porritt Robert AUS 3.25/58/18.25
4 Rose Alex AUS 2.50/46 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 4840 3180
2 Porritt Robert AUS 500 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 43.80 51.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Croft Angus AUS 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
2 Joyce Daniel AUS 1.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Croft Angus AUS 18.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cornale Peter AUS 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Sheehy Paul AUS 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Jordan Mark AUS 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
4 Ryan Paul AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Griffiths Brendan AUS 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Peter AUS 1270 1270
2 Griffiths Brendan AUS 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ferguson Ricky AUS 4.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
2 Kerslake Gregory AUS 5.00/49 1.50/55/18.25
3 Weeks John AUS 4.00/52 3.00/52
4 Purcell Martin AUS 5.00/49 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Little Greig AUS 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Little Greig AUS 660 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Angel Ross AUS 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 610 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Angel Ross AUS 12.70