NWWB cup Rooye Plas
WSV De Rooye Plas, Havelteweg 21, Handel 26 Sep 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09NED05


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 -21 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

WSV De Rooye Plas
Country Netherlands
Code NEDROO
Area Havelteweg 21, Handel
Organizer
Name Bert Schreuder
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
4 Huisman Pemm NED 5.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 600
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
3 Huisman Pemm NED 10.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1560
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 23.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 1330
3 Hof Talisa NED 680
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 17.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 4.50/49
2 Huisman Perr NED 2.00/49
3 Den Dekker Thomas NED 4.50/43
5 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/37
6 Hof Thierry NED 5.00/34
7 Gool, Van Joey NED 0.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
2 SLOT Jelle NED 1010
3 Huisman Perr NED 660
4 Hof Tycho NED 570
5 Den Dekker Thomas NED 550
6 Gool, Van Joey NED 240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 20.20
2 Huisman Perr NED 18.90
4 Den Dekker Thomas NED 12.10
4 Gool, Van Joey NED 12.10
6 Hof Tycho NED 10.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.00/58/16.00
2 Swaan Tommy NED 4.00/37
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 0.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Van Vliet Marco NED 2620
2 Swaan Tommy NED 1180
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 930
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Gerritsen Patrick NED 33.80
2 Van Vliet Marco NED 28.90
3 Swaan Tommy NED 27.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Danny NED 2.00/58/13.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 4.50/58/14.25
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.50/58/14.25
4 School Freek 1 NED 1.50/58/14.25
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.50/58/16.00
6 Swaan Bas NED 2.00/58/16.00
7 Verdoorn Arnold NED 3.50/49
8 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 0.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Danny NED 6800
2 Van Vliet Tom NED 2080
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1560
4 Swaan Bas NED 1530
5 Jonkman Mike NED 1450
6 School Freek 1 NED 1150
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Danny NED 52.80
2 Jonkman Mike NED 39.80
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 39.10
4 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 37.20
5 School Freek 1 NED 36.50
6 Swaan Bas NED 28.70
7 Van Vliet Tom NED 24.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Bruijn, De Frank NED 2.50/55/12.00
2 Slot Pieter NED 5.50/55/13.00
3 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 4.00/55/18.25
4 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52
5 Smienk Gerrit NED 5.00/49
6 Vos Gerrit NED 5.50/34
7 Huisman Henk NED 5.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Bruijn, De Frank NED 1410
2 Huisman Henk NED 1100
3 Hof Pierre NED 780
4 Smienk Gerrit NED 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Slot Pieter NED 48.60
2 Huisman Henk NED 26.20
3 Smienk Gerrit NED 14.90