Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016
Parco del Tevere, Roma 24-25 Sep 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16ITA020


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Parco del Tevere
Country Italy
Code ITA00009
Area Roma
Organizer
Name Alberto Ceruti
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Tersigni Livia ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 4.00/55/14.25
6 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 4.00/55/14.25
8 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/14.25
9 Riolo Federica ITA 4.50/55/16.00
10 Sacco Arianna ITA 2.00/55/16.00
11 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 3.00/55/18.25
12 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 3.00/52
13 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 0.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5810 6040
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5540 5640
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4200 4610
4 Sacco Arianna ITA 4100 3610
5 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 3390 3480
6 Tagliati Greta ITA 3140
7 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2800
8 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2420
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 41.50 43.50
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 38.50 39.70
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 33.50 34.70
4 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 26.30 30.80
5 Tersigni Livia ITA 28.50 30.60
6 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 24.50
7 Sacco Arianna ITA 18.30
8 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 17.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 0.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
2 Caruso Brando ITA 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
5 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
6 Caldarola Francesco ITA 0.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
7 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
8 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
9 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 1.00/58/11.25
10 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.50/58/12.00
11 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.00/58/12.00
12 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4.00/58/13.00
12 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 4.00/58/13.00
14 Trani Pierpaolo ITA 2.50/58/13.00
15 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 1.50/58/13.00
16 Bellomo Davide ITA 3.50/58/14.25
17 Ghisi Ettore ITA 3.50/58/16.00
18 Hanig Lorenzo GER 0.00/58/16.00
19 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 3.00/55/18.25
20 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 0.00/52
21 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 1.50/22
22 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1.00/22
23 Boldini Leonardo ITA 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9420 10120
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 8160 7750
3 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5590 6960
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 6120 6140
5 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2130 4500
6 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4620 4420
7 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1990 2390
8 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 3070 1340
9 Ghisi Ettore ITA 1430
10 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 55.00 56.50
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 54.30 54.40
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 48.80 52.30
4 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 41.60 43.90
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA 20.00 26.30
6 Ghisi Ettore ITA 25.50 25.50
7 Kuhnt Günter GER 15.30 17.90
8 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 30.80