Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
56 Colverd Jodie GBR 3.00/49 3.00/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
20 Winter Hilary GBR 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
23 Sembos Anna GRE 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
26 Atkins Kelly GBR 4.00/34 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/34
27 Denton Sharon GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
31 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
41 Forrest Georgina GBR 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
44 Loughlin Sarah GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
47 Oliver Belinda GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
48 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1.50/34 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
55 Clayton Jenny GBR 5.00/34 4.00/34 3.00/49
59 Nutt Katie GBR 2.00/22 0.50/34 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
53 Latham Joyce GBR 3.00/49 4.50/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
51 Kinnane Sam GBR 6.00/46 4.50/52 5.00/52
57 Court Freddie GBR 3.00/43 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Kinnane David GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
33 Heath Calum GBR 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 6.00/55/14.25
45 Thompson Ben GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 0.00/34
46 Tubby Bradley GBR 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/37 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Godwin Steven GBR 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Allais Carlo ITA 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Glanfield Stephen GBR 2.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
5 Fisher Jodi GBR 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
5 Hebdon Harry GBR 1.00/58/12.00 4.25/58/12.00
6 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/10.75
7 Oppenlander Ty USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Mayling George GBR 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
9 Laval Boris FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
10 Peckett Timothy GBR 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Susi Billy USA 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
11 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.00/58/10.75 2.25/58/10.75
12 Brantley Tom USA 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
13 Bowler Joshua GBR 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.25/58/12.00
13 Parsons Nick USA 0.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
14 Beaufils Julien FRA 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75
14 Turp William GBR 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
15 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
15 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
16 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
16 Milicich Garth NZL 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
17 Fardon Allan GBR 1.00/58/12.00 4.25/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
18 Gibson Matthew NZL 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
19 OLIVER Daniel GBR 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
24 Hills Daniel GBR 0.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
28 Antonakos Panagiotis GRE 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
30 Thompson Charlie GBR 1.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
32 Plumridge Stephen GBR 2.50/37 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/37
36 Murphy Darren GBR 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
39 Shirley Owen GBR 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/37 3.50/58/14.25
40 Tsakiridis Stavros GRE 4.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
49 Brown Jay GBR 1.00/58/16.00 2.50/37 1.00/58/18.25
52 Cope Matthew GBR 4.00/52 5.00/52 0.00/52
54 Evans Rhys GBR 4.00/49 5.00/49 3.00/52
58 Maguire Paul NZL 5.00/43 3.00/43 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Nutt David GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/12.00
6 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/34 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/12.00
7 Allman Nick GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
12 Thompson Chris GBR 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
21 Colverd Peter GBR 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
22 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/34 3.00/34
29 Hinds Tony GBR 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
34 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 5.25/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
35 Murphy Graham GBR 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
37 Rose Simon GBR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
38 Allan Michael GBR 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/34 4.00/55/14.25
42 Winter Martin GBR 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/34 4.50/55/16.00
43 Chapman Glyn GBR 1.50/55/14.25 0.00/34 2.50/55/16.00
50 Burridge Mark GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Allen Robin GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/34 2.50/55/13.00