Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Rini Paige CAN 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Ross Neilly CAN 2.50/52/12.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 0.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Krueger Geena GER 4.25/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Dumala Samantha USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Ellis Marion FRA 2.50/55/11.25
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 5960 7140 8000
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8980 8850 9070
1 Rini Paige CAN 6340 6550 5910
2 Ross Neilly CAN 7600 9060 8080
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8190 8790 8770
4 Lauretano Alex USA 6860 7680 7680
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7520 5480 6880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.80 56.10
1 Jaquess Regina USA 51.50 52.90
1 Rini Paige CAN 35.30 36.10
2 Ellis Marion FRA 54.40 52.80
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.20 47.50
3 Morgan Lauren USA 50.20 51.80
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.20 48.50
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 47.30 48.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Font Diego MEX 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Greenwood Scott USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Parrish Chris USA 4.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/9.75
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
1 Seels Jason GBR 5.00/55/10.75
1 Wilson Brooks USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Young Barry USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Brantley Tom USA 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Macchi Dave USA 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75 2.00/58/10.25
3 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
3 Winter Terry USA 5.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
4 Krueger Freddy USA 1.50/58/13.00
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
5 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
6 Dailland Thibaut FRA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
7 Garcia Taylor USA 5.00/58/10.75
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
9 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/10.75
10 Morgan Mike USA 2.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
11 Briant Joshua AUS 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11580 9620
1 Font Diego MEX 3790 6590
1 Font Patricio MEX 5810 7890
1 Pickos Adam USA 11320 11320 11420
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1040 1240 1390
2 Briant Joshua AUS 9290 9840
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 10520 10520
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 10240 9980 4440
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10080 10140
5 Miranda Felipe CHI 9790 9050
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3160 9350
7 Garcia Taylor USA 6770 5370 4810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ellis Scot USA 64.90 64.30
1 Guyer Corbin USA 50.10 52.40
1 Krueger Freddy USA 75.10
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 70.50 73.10 73.60
3 Morozov Igor RUS 67.10 66.30 67.90
4 Schipner Bojan GER 60.40 67.10 66.70
5 Garcia Taylor USA 60.80 65.90
6 Asher Thomas GBR 53.90 65.80
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 52.00 61.50 65.80
8 Seels Jason GBR 63.90
9 Critchley Jack GBR 52.80 60.80 59.70
10 Dailland Thibaut FRA 58.80 59.20
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 56.80 58.70
12 Mommer Casey USA 42.20