Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Habermann Emma AUS 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
3 Truelove Karen USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Amade Anais FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Krueger Geena GER 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
7 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
8 Gilbert Stacey NZL 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
10 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
10 ROGERS Krista USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Vieke Vennesa AUS 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
13 Gordon Cathryn AUS 2.00/55/12.00
13 Lang Erika USA 2.00/55/12.00
13 Macintyre Kara USA 2.00/55/12.00
13 Morgan Lauren USA 2.00/55/12.00
17 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.50/55/12.00
17 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/12.00
19 Briant Michale AUS 0.50/55/12.00
19 Singer Chantal CAN 0.50/55/12.00
21 Mulach Bianca GER 1.50/55/13.00
22 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.00/55/13.00
23 BURNS Teagan AUS 4.50/55/14.25
24 Miller Katelyn AUS 4.00/55/14.25
25 Morgan Jenna USA 4.50/22
26 Gray Jayme AUS 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lang Erika USA 9300 9300 8680
2 Ellis Marion FRA 7640 8440 8540
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 8040 8240 8520
4 Cambray Iris FRA 8440 8490 7890
5 Briant Michale AUS 7810 8060 7810
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7560 8070 4330
7 Lauretano Alex USA 8040 7370
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 6400 5580
9 Macintyre Kara USA 5250
10 Mulach Bianca GER 4800
11 Gordon Cathryn AUS 4050
12 Adriaensen Kate BEL 3870
13 Carroll Jacinta AUS 3720
14 Singer Chantal CAN 2850
15 Miller Katelyn AUS 1480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 47.90 48.80 52.30
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 48.00 51.60 51.30
3 Ellis Marion FRA 50.10 48.80 50.80
4 Morgan Lauren USA 47.00 46.60 50.40
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 46.00 46.80 44.40
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 42.90 46.10 43.70
7 Lauretano Alex USA 49.10 45.50
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 41.20 42.70
9 Krueger Geena GER 38.90
10 Gilbert Stacey NZL 35.40
11 BURNS Teagan AUS 32.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parrish Chris USA 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 MAPPLE Andy GBR 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
7 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00
8 Smith Nate USA 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/12.00
9 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
10 Parsons Nick USA 5.50/58/11.25 2.25/58/10.75
11 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
12 Vaughn Corey USA 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
13 Wing Joel AUS 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
14 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
14 Brantley Tom USA 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
16 Laval Boris FRA 3.00/58/11.25
17 Mechler Dane USA 2.50/58/11.25
18 Abel Austin USA 2.00/58/11.25
18 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2.00/58/11.25
20 Briant Joshua AUS 1.50/58/11.25
21 Julio Javier ARG 1.00/58/11.25
22 Shaffer Jonah CAN 0.50/58/11.25
22 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/11.25
24 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 5.00/58/12.00
25 Efverstrom Johan SWE 4.50/58/12.00
26 Howley Joel AUS 3.50/58/12.00
27 Milicich Garth NZL 4.50/58/13.00
28 Garcia Taylor USA 1.50/58/13.00
29 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 8310 10210 10390
2 Briant Joshua AUS 9720 10330 10330
3 Green Ryan AUS 8630 9720 10020
4 Siemers Jimmy USA 10160 9570 10010
5 Wing Joel AUS 9640 10340 9990
6 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11270 11270 9920
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8830 10060 9520
8 Julio Javier ARG 10130 10130 6060
9 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9460 9470
10 Ballon Pierre FRA 7830 9350
11 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10760 8780
12 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7640 4170
13 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 6770
14 Desboyaux Franck USA 3850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 66.10 64.10 67.60
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 63.40 63.50 64.90
3 Ellis Scot USA 60.50 63.40 64.20
4 Sharman Damien GBR 62.00 60.60 63.90
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 60.30 64.00 61.90
6 Green Ryan AUS 59.00 60.80 60.10
7 Schipner Bojan GER 59.40 61.70 59.80
8 Morozov Igor RUS 57.60 63.20 58.70
9 Wing Joel AUS 61.20 60.30
10 Siemers Jimmy USA 58.80 60.00
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 56.20 59.60
12 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.90 50.10
13 Bartalsky Martin SVK 55.80
14 King Alex NZL 55.20
15 Moss Steven AUS 54.80
16 Louder Joshua AUS 51.40
17 Miller Jason AUS 50.90
18 Briant Joshua AUS 50.50
19 Garcia Taylor USA 49.60
20 Zendler Tyce AUS 48.90
21 Jeong Ji Min KOR 47.80
22 Martin Tim AUS 46.80
23 FAORO Jarrod AUS 42.80
24 Martin Glen AUS 41.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Badal Greg USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/10.75
2 Adams John AUS 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Cornale Peter AUS 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
4 Schmidt Cain AUS 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
6 Kupinic Adrian AUS 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Martin Lee AUS 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00