Varberg Open
Svallvågen Vattenskidklubb, Knäred - Laholm 11 Jul 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10SWE26


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Svallvågen Vattenskidklubb
Country Sweden
Code SWE18007
Area Knäred - Laholm
Organizer
Name Anders Kästel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderberg Natasha SWE 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Jansson Elin SWE 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Lahti Ann SWE 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
4 Varming Susanne NOR 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 5.00/37 0.50/55/13.00 0.00/37
6 Bernebring Elvina SWE 3.00/37 2.00/37
7 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 2.50/37 1.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trillon Persson Tobias SWE 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
4 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Hagäng Daniel SWE 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.25/58/12.00
6 Foss Anders NOR 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
7 Rosén Martin SWE 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
8 Rudhag Per SWE 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
9 FRANZEN Johan SWE 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/40 4.00/58/14.25
10 Lithner Erik SWE 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
11 Grinups Peter SWE 2.50/58/12.00
12 Huss Henrik SWE 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
13 Thyr Johan SWE 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/40
14 Ånesjö David SWE 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/40
15 Rio Espen NOR 2.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00
16 Teigen Richard NOR 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
17 Jansson Max SWE 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/40
18 Bernebring Martin SWE 5.50/40 4.50/58/14.25
19 Skande Martin SWE 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/40
20 Rosén David SWE 2.50/40 4.50/58/14.25
21 Ohlsson Linus SWE 2.00/40 2.50/58/14.25
22 Antonsson Henrik SWE 5.00/40 2.00/58/14.25
23 Foss Johan NOR 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/40
24 Österlund Vilgot SWE 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
25 Jonsson Albert SWE 2.50/58/18.25 1.25/58/18.25
26 SJöSTRöM Anton SWE 1.00/52 5.00/55/18.25
27 Boltjes Petrus SWE 5.25/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kjellander Michael SWE 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Jansson Jörgen SWE 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/11.25
3 Skande Ulf SWE 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Bergström Thommy SWE 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Svensson Peter SWE 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
6 Bylin Björn SWE 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Tillgren Anders SWE 2.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Schmidt Jesper DEN 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Sjöström Bo SWE 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/13.00
10 Jonsson Magnus SWE 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
11 Claesson Mikael SWE 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
12 Bäcklin Jerry SWE 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/37
13 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/37
14 Foss Jan Henrik NOR 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
15 Kästel Anders SWE 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
16 Petrius Magnus SWE 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/37
17 Jönsson Jan B SWE 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/37
18 Pettersson Björn SWE 3.00/52 4.00/52